Rafiki Said vs Adnane - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Midfield
Comoros Comoros
Player profile
11
Midfield
Belgium Belgium
Images
Statistics of current season Rafiki Said
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Adnane
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Rafiki Said
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   39 11 0 5 5362' 39 0 25 4 0 78 25 0 36 624 79% 20
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 31 7 0 4 4132' 31 0 19 4 0 78 25 0 36 624 79% 20
World Cup Qualification Africa Comoros 7 3 0 0 1054' 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Comoros 1 1 0 1 176' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   34 9 0 5 4857' 34 0 23 3 0 87 36 0 44 760 74% 21
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 31 8 0 4 4332' 31 0 20 3 0 77 33 0 39 696 74% 17
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Troyes 3 1 0 1 525' 3 0 3 0 0 10 3 0 5 64 75% 4
2023/2024   31 9 2 3 4469' 31 0 23 4 0 61 23 0 44 645 65% 15
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 31 9 2 3 4469' 31 0 23 4 0 61 23 0 44 645 65% 15
2022/2023   31 9 1 3 3836' 25 16 6 0 0 14 7 1 11 158 80% 5
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Brest 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nimes 29 9 1 3 3836' 25 16 6 0 0 14 7 1 11 158 80% 5
2021/2022   29 0 0 0 1236' 0 0 15 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Brest 28 0 0 0 1152' 0 0 14 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brest 1 84' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   1 2 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Stade Briochin 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stade Briochin 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Adnane
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 2 0 5 2908' 23 0 13 5 1 19 10 0 37 623 80% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 23 2 0 5 2908' 23 0 13 5 1 19 10 0 37 623 80% 4
2024/2025   33 7 0 10 3617' 33 0 8 6 0 48 21 0 75 784 67% 3
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Patro Eisden 31 7 0 10 3437' 31 0 8 6 0 46 21 0 71 701 67% 3
Playoff Patro Eisden 2 180' 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 83 67% 0
2023/2024   9 1 0 1 1294' 9 0 7 1 0 28 10 0 7 315 51% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Genk U23 9 1 0 1 1294' 9 0 7 1 0 28 10 0 7 315 51% 0
2022/2023   2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Genk U23 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2