Ragnar Ragnarsson vs Jonathan Amon - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
30
Midfield
Iceland Iceland
Player profile
17
Midfield
USA USA
Images
Statistics of current season Ragnar Ragnarsson
Change league: All leagues Superliga EURO U-21 Cup Eliteserien Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jonathan Amon
Change league: All leagues Superliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Statistics Ragnar Ragnarsson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 0 0 1 3645' 29 0 15 10 1 18 5 0 29 967 77% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Vejle Boldklub 16 0 0 1 2175' 16 0 10 5 0 9 3 0 25 675 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup Molde 2 0 0 0 253' 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 14 0% 0
Eliteserien Eliteserien Eliteserien Molde 8 0 0 0 913' 8 0 3 5 1 8 1 0 4 278 82% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Molde 3 0 0 0 304' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   13 1 0 1 1670' 13 0 6 2 0 8 2 0 15 652 83% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 4 1 0 0 518' 4 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 4 168 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Molde 1 0 0 0 182' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Molde 8 0 0 1 970' 8 0 3 2 0 7 1 0 11 484 83% 0
2023/2024   31 1 0 3 3311' 31 0 7 7 0 21 3 0 26 1475 80% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Denmark U21 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 31 1 0 3 3311' 31 0 7 7 0 21 3 0 26 1475 80% 0
2022/2023   5 1 0 1 647' 5 0 3 0 0 4 2 0 2 185 79% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 5 1 0 1 647' 5 0 3 0 0 4 2 0 2 185 79% 0
Statistics Jonathan Amon
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 4 42 83% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Vejle Boldklub 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 4 42 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lyngby 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   16 3 0 0 2303' 16 0 12 1 0 20 7 0 23 378 70% 4
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 16 3 0 0 2303' 16 0 12 1 0 20 7 0 23 378 70% 4
2023/2024   10 0 0 2 1559' 10 0 9 0 0 26 9 0 27 240 79% 4
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 10 0 0 2 1559' 10 0 9 0 0 26 9 0 27 240 79% 4
2021/2022   - - - - - - -
2020/2021   1 1 0 0 65' 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 9 67% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 1 1 0 0 65' 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 9 67% 0
2019/2020   4 144' 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 11 82% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 4 144' 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 11 82% 0
2018/2019   29 6 0 2 2834' 15 11 11 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Nordsjælland 1 1 0 0 58' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 28 4 0 2 2776' 15 11 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Nordsjælland 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   10 2 0 2 1165' 6 5 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 10 2 0 2 1165' 6 5 4 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2