Raphinha vs Lucas Boye - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Midfield
30 years (1996-02-14)
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
15
Forward
30 years (1996-02-28)
Argentina Argentina
Statistics of current season Raphinha
Change league: All leagues Champions League Copa del Rey La Liga Supercup Friendlies World Cup Qualification S. Amer Copa America World cup Serie A
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Lucas Boye
Change league: All leagues La Liga Copa del Rey Friendlies Torneo Inicial Copa Libertadores
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Raphinha
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   45 24 8 9 5702' 45 0 25 9 0 136 54 0 30 1373 76% 11
Champions League Champions League Champions League Barcelona 6 3 1 2 606' 6 0 1 0 0 20 10 0 3 193 79% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Barcelona 1 1 1 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 63 73% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Barcelona 19 11 3 3 2569' 19 0 13 5 0 60 20 0 9 600 82% 3
Supercup Barcelona 2 4 0 1 328' 2 0 2 0 0 8 5 0 1 67 88% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Brazil 1 136' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 6 50% 0
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Brazil 13 5 3 2 1565' 13 0 5 4 0 35 16 0 17 371 80% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Barcelona 3 408' 3 0 3 7 2 0 0 73 3% 0
2024/2025   54 34 2 25 6054' 54 0 16 7 0 194 78 0 58 1983 79% 21
Champions League Champions League Champions League Barcelona 14 13 0 10 1494' 14 0 3 0 0 51 21 0 13 528 78% 8
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Barcelona 5 1 0 4 693' 5 0 3 2 0 19 8 0 6 156 84% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Barcelona 33 18 2 10 3608' 33 0 9 3 0 114 43 0 37 1251 80% 10
La Liga La Liga La Liga Getafe 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Barcelona 2 2 0 1 259' 2 0 1 1 0 10 6 0 2 48 73% 2
2023/2024   26 10 1 13 3568' 25 1 19 5 1 86 37 0 41 802 77% 7
Champions League Champions League Champions League Barcelona 6 3 0 4 914' 6 0 5 1 0 24 13 0 12 161 80% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Barcelona 1 1 0 0 154' 1 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 2 40 0% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Barcelona 18 6 1 9 2368' 17 1 12 4 1 57 22 0 25 584 81% 7
Supercup Barcelona 1 132' 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 17 88% 0
2022/2023   50 10 0 11 6321' 34 28 18 10 0 60 25 20 35 962 80% 13
Champions League Champions League Champions League Barcelona 6 0 0 2 683' 4 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Barcelona 5 2 0 1 653' 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 3 5 48 77% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Barcelona 2 1 0 1 338' 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 28 71% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Barcelona 37 7 0 7 4647' 25 19 15 9 0 56 24 17 30 886 81% 13
2021/2022   38 11 4 3 3929' 35 9 2 8 0 59 24 38 48 1018 69% 14
Premier League Premier League Premier League Leeds 36 11 4 3 3645' 34 8 1 7 0 59 24 38 48 1018 69% 14
Supercup Barcelona 2 0 0 0 284' 1 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   44 11 0 13 4952' 36 16 8 4 0 50 23 12 33 811 73% 15
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 6 1 0 2 817' 5 4 1 0 0 4 2 1 4 46 76% 0
Premier Reserve League Leeds U23 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Leeds 1 58' 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 8 75% 0
World cup World cup World cup Brazil 7 3 0 2 906' 5 5 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Leeds 30 6 0 9 3171' 26 7 4 3 0 44 21 11 29 757 73% 15
2019/2020   35 9 1 4 3599' 30 9 3 8 0 55 21 34 41 561 74% 10
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rennes 1 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rennes 4 0 0 0 426' 3 1 1 2 0 4 2 7 4 73 77% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 4 2 0 1 388' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 4 2 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 7 4 8 5 78 78% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 22 5 1 3 2425' 20 7 2 4 0 44 15 19 32 410 73% 5
2018/2019   38 7 0 2 3645' 24 8 11 8 0 56 21 26 42 383 74% 8
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 5 390' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Sporting CP 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 4 1 0 1 327' 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 2 2 42 74% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sporting CP 2 2 0 0 240' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 26 4 0 1 2598' 16 8 8 6 0 54 21 24 40 341 74% 8
2017/2018   39 17 2 0 4017' 38 8 0 5 0 7 3 6 11 84 65% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 6 0 0 0 683' 6 2 0 1 0 7 3 6 11 84 65% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 32 15 2 0 3334' 32 6 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   39 5 0 0 4126' 21 15 17 6 0 27 11 24 44 369 63% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 33 4 0 0 3640' 18 15 14 6 0 27 11 24 44 369 63% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 5 396' 2 0 3 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   18 4 0 0 728' 0 3 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 17 4 0 0 655' 0 3 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Lucas Boye
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 11 3 1 2425' 24 0 6 4 1 61 22 0 37 403 72% 9
La Liga La Liga La Liga Alaves 23 11 3 1 2322' 23 0 5 3 1 59 21 0 36 392 72% 9
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Alaves 0 0 0 ' 1 0 2 1 0 1 11 73% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Granada 1 103' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   28 10 3 5 3627' 28 0 13 3 0 86 28 0 58 547 69% 15
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Granada 28 10 3 5 3627' 28 0 13 3 0 86 28 0 58 547 69% 15
2023/2024   32 7 1 3 3964' 32 0 14 9 1 64 18 0 48 660 69% 9
La Liga La Liga La Liga Granada 30 6 0 3 3784' 30 0 14 8 1 55 16 0 43 603 74% 8
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Elche 2 1 1 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 9 2 0 5 57 14% 1
2022/2023   34 7 0 2 4020' 29 12 8 7 1 47 16 43 34 515 80% 9
La Liga La Liga La Liga Elche 34 7 0 2 4020' 29 12 8 7 1 47 16 43 34 515 80% 9
2021/2022   28 7 0 3 2960' 22 13 2 3 0 35 16 39 41 414 74% 14
La Liga La Liga La Liga Elche 28 7 0 3 2960' 22 13 2 3 0 35 16 39 41 414 74% 14
2020/2021   36 8 0 2 4277' 32 15 3 9 1 34 18 73 26 457 78% 7
World cup World cup World cup Argentina 2 88' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Elche 34 7 0 2 4189' 32 15 2 9 1 33 17 71 26 438 77% 7
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Elche 1 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 2 0 19 84% 0
2019/2020   31 2 0 0 2361' 9 7 15 3 0 14 3 29 4 142 74% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Reading 3 1 0 0 356' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Reading 26 0 0 0 1757' 5 5 14 3 0 14 3 29 4 142 74% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reading 2 1 0 0 248' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   36 6 0 1 3642' 16 13 18 2 0 2 1 5 2 17 71% 1
Super League Super League Super League AEK Athens 25 6 0 1 2503' 12 9 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup AEK Athens 7 0 0 0 765' 3 3 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League AEK Athens 4 0 0 0 374' 1 1 3 0 0 2 1 5 2 17 71% 1
2017/2018   37 0 0 0 2187' 2 2 25 2 0 7 2 16 3 137 73% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Torino 3 220' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Celta Vigo 15 0 0 0 1121' 2 2 11 2 0 7 2 10 1 78 71% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Torino 19 846' 0 0 11 0 0 6 2 59 76% 1
2016/2017   41 3 0 2 3053' 15 8 18 5 0 32 11 56 24 546 74% 2
Serie A Serie A Serie A Torino 38 1 0 2 2795' 14 8 16 5 0 32 11 56 24 546 74% 2
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Torino 3 2 0 0 258' 1 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   2 0 0 0 293' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa Argentina Copa Argentina Copa Argentina River Plate 2 0 0 0 293' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2