Rasmus Vinderslev vs R. Norheim - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Midfield
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
23
Midfield
Images
Statistics of current season Rasmus Vinderslev
Change league: All leagues Superliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season R. Norheim
Change league: All leagues Superliga EURO U-21 Eliteserien U20 National Team Friendlies Friendlies Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Rasmus Vinderslev
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 1 0 0 1970' 17 0 7 2 0 4 1 0 15 634 86% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 16 1 0 0 1880' 16 0 7 2 0 4 1 0 15 634 86% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies SønderjyskE 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   25 0 0 2 2688' 25 0 6 4 0 6 3 0 24 949 85% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 25 0 0 2 2688' 25 0 6 4 0 6 3 0 24 949 85% 0
2023/2024   26 0 0 2 2794' 26 0 6 7 0 1 0 0 4 154 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division SønderjyskE 26 0 0 2 2794' 26 0 6 7 0 1 0 0 4 154 0% 0
2022/2023   8 0 0 0 919' 6 1 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division SønderjyskE 0 0 0 ' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen SønderjyskE 3 0 0 0 322' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division SønderjyskE 5 0 0 0 597' 5 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   29 0 0 0 2843' 14 8 15 0 0 9 4 13 14 553 82% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 27 0 0 0 2663' 12 8 15 0 0 9 4 13 14 553 82% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen SønderjyskE 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   31 0 0 0 2978' 16 12 10 4 0 3 2 25 16 375 72% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 27 0 0 0 2761' 15 11 9 3 0 3 2 25 16 375 72% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen SønderjyskE 3 0 0 0 217' 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League SønderjyskE 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   11 1 0 0 1118' 6 3 5 1 0 1 0 3 4 69 78% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 10 0 0 0 1031' 6 3 4 1 0 1 0 3 4 69 78% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen SønderjyskE 1 87' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Vendsyssel FF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   22 0 0 1 854' 1 1 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 22 0 0 1 854' 1 1 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   23 0 0 0 1154' 7 4 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 23 0 0 0 1154' 7 4 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   6 156' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 6 156' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics R. Norheim
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 6 0 4 4378' 34 0 19 1 0 41 18 0 15 1095 82% 3
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 14 3 0 1 1829' 14 0 8 0 0 17 9 0 10 558 81% 1
Eliteserien Eliteserien Eliteserien Tromsoe 17 2 0 3 2279' 17 0 11 0 0 24 9 0 5 537 82% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Tromsoe 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Tromsoe 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 465' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Tromsoe 3 0 0 0 465' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2