Razvan Gradinaru vs Chera - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Midfield
180 cm
30 years (1995-08-23)
Romania Romania
Player profile
7
Defence
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Razvan Gradinaru
Change league: All leagues Liga II Serie A
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Chera
Change league: All leagues Liga II Serie A
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Razvan Gradinaru
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 1 0 4 1639' 15 0 4 7 0 17 6 0 40 476 0% 5
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Şcolar Reşiţa 15 1 0 4 1639' 15 0 4 7 0 17 6 0 40 476 0% 5
2024/2025   8 0 0 0 935' 8 0 4 4 0 1 0 0 5 87 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 8 0 0 0 935' 8 0 4 4 0 1 0 0 5 87 0% 0
2023/2024   29 0 0 1 3214' 29 0 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 29 0 0 1 3214' 29 0 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   25 0 0 0 1747' 14 3 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 25 0 0 0 1747' 14 3 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   35 0 0 2 4303' 30 17 4 6 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 12 0 0 1 1346' 10 5 1 3 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 23 0 0 1 2957' 20 12 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   37 1 0 3 4276' 25 18 11 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 22 0 0 1 2271' 13 9 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Voluntari 15 1 0 2 2005' 12 9 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   17 0 0 2 1617' 16 2 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CSMS Iasi 17 0 0 2 1617' 16 2 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 1 0 2 3500' 31 6 4 7 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Concordia Chiajna 37 1 0 2 3500' 31 6 4 7 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 2 0 0 3716' 27 11 8 7 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Concordia Chiajna 35 2 0 0 3716' 27 11 8 7 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 0 0 9 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Concordia Chiajna 3 0 0 ' 9 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   0 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 0 0 0 71' 0 0 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FCSB 2 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Otelul Galati 0 0 0 ' 4 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Chera
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 1 0 0 1165' 9 0 5 0 0 9 1 0 20 348 0% 1
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Şcolar Reşiţa 9 1 0 0 1165' 9 0 5 0 0 9 1 0 20 348 0% 1
2024/2025   6 1 0 0 650' 6 0 2 3 0 2 1 0 5 186 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Şcolar Reşiţa 4 1 0 0 406' 4 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 5 186 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Şcolar Reşiţa 2 0 0 0 244' 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Şcolar Reşiţa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2