Razvan Tincu vs Oteliță - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
184 cm
38 years (1987-07-15)
Romania Romania
Player profile
25
Midfield
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Razvan Tincu
Change league: All leagues Liga I
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Oteliță
Change league: All leagues Liga II Serie A Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Razvan Tincu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   35 0 0 0 1482' 10 2 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 35 0 0 0 1482' 10 2 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   35 0 0 0 1104' 8 0 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 35 0 0 0 1104' 8 0 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   38 1 0 0 3240' 36 0 0 6 3 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 37 1 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 6 3 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sepsi OSK 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   30 0 0 0 2739' 21 5 8 8 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Doxa Katokopia 30 0 0 0 2739' 21 5 8 8 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 1 0 0 2466' 25 1 3 8 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 35 1 0 0 2466' 25 1 3 8 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   0 0 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 0 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   0 0 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 ' 7 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   0 0 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 0 0 0 ' 6 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 0 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 1 0 0 ' 5 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 0 0 6 2 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CSMS Iasi 1 0 0 ' 6 2 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Oteliță
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 0 0 1 1465' 13 0 4 3 1 3 1 0 10 646 0% 1
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Sepsi OSK 13 0 0 1 1465' 13 0 4 3 1 3 1 0 10 646 0% 1
2024/2025   19 0 0 3 2663' 19 0 15 4 0 2 1 0 6 555 70% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 19 0 0 3 2663' 19 0 15 4 0 2 1 0 6 555 70% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sepsi OSK ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   19 0 0 1 2174' 19 0 6 4 0 6 1 0 7 726 59% 0
Super Cup Sepsi OSK 1 159' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 18 0 0 1 2015' 18 0 5 4 0 6 1 0 7 726 59% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sepsi OSK 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Romania U21 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A SCM Gloria Buzau 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2