Renan Lodi vs Daniel Burn - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
32
Defence
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
33
Defence
198 cm
83 kg
34 years (1992-05-09)
England England
Statistics of current season Renan Lodi
Change league: All leagues Capital One Premier League La Liga FA Cup Friendlies Copa America Cup Serie A Champions Cup Copa Libertadores Copa Sudamericana
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daniel Burn
Change league: All leagues Champions League FA Cup Premier League Carabao Cup Friendlies Premier League Summer Series
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Renan Lodi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   35 1 0 0 3250' 26 10 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Nottingham Forest 5 1 0 0 528' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Nottingham Forest 26 0 0 0 2722' 22 8 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Atletico Madrid 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Brazil 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   47 4 0 4 3865' 18 13 22 5 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Atletico Madrid 1 1 0 0 145' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Atletico Madrid 36 2 0 2 2827' 13 10 16 5 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Atletico Madrid 10 1 0 2 893' 4 2 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   52 1 0 4 3600' 20 10 16 6 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Atletico Madrid 35 1 0 2 2061' 11 4 12 3 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Atletico Madrid 8 0 0 0 897' 5 3 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Brazil 8 0 0 2 596' 4 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Atletico Madrid 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   44 1 0 3 4211' 37 9 4 8 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Atletico Madrid 9 0 0 1 1032' 9 3 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Atletico Madrid 35 1 0 2 3179' 28 6 4 6 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   2 0 0 0 366' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Atletico Madrid 2 0 0 0 366' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Daniel Burn
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   41 2 0 5 3906' 41 0 4 14 1 22 11 0 17 1829 73% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League Newcastle United 11 1 0 2 1055' 11 0 1 2 0 11 8 0 2 496 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Newcastle United 1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 72 92% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Newcastle United 24 1 0 2 2265' 24 0 2 11 1 10 3 0 12 992 79% 3
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Newcastle United 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 59 85% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies England 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 88% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Newcastle United 3 0 0 0 316' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 202 0% 1
2024/2025   44 2 0 1 4076' 44 0 1 12 0 25 7 0 13 2217 88% 6
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Newcastle United 5 1 0 0 480' 5 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 161 83% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup AFC Wimbledon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Newcastle United 37 1 0 1 3330' 37 0 0 11 0 22 6 0 12 1950 88% 6
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aston Villa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Newcastle United 2 0 0 0 266' 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 106 87% 0
2023/2024   40 4 0 2 4391' 39 1 11 4 0 27 8 0 12 1807 80% 5
Champions League Champions League Champions League Newcastle United 3 1 0 0 340' 3 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 94 69% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Newcastle United 4 1 0 0 542' 4 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 211 80% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Newcastle United 33 2 0 2 3509' 32 1 8 4 0 22 6 0 11 1490 81% 4
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Newcastle United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 12 83% 0
2022/2023   44 2 0 0 4571' 41 8 3 7 0 18 3 30 4 1334 78% 7
Capital One Capital One Capital One Newcastle United 6 1 0 0 636' 6 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Newcastle United 37 1 0 0 3935' 35 7 3 6 0 18 3 30 4 1334 78% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Newcastle United 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   36 1 0 1 2949' 30 3 1 8 0 14 5 23 5 1120 80% 4
Premier League Premier League Premier League Brighton 17 1 0 0 1253' 12 2 1 4 0 6 4 14 0 562 82% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Newcastle United 17 0 0 1 1440' 16 0 0 4 0 8 1 9 5 558 78% 4
Capital One Capital One Capital One Brighton 2 0 0 0 256' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   42 1 0 0 3014' 28 3 4 7 0 13 5 38 8 1112 78% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Brighton 37 1 0 0 2564' 23 3 4 6 0 12 5 33 6 931 77% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brighton 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 137 86% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Brighton 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 44 84% 0
2019/2020   34 0 0 0 3127' 33 2 1 5 0 13 0 32 14 1201 74% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Brighton 34 0 0 0 3127' 33 2 1 5 0 13 0 32 14 1201 74% 3
2018/2019   34 0 0 0 1545' 16 0 1 3 0 11 2 14 13 471 75% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Brighton 14 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 14 0 0 0 1215' 13 0 1 3 0 10 2 10 13 359 70% 1
Championship Championship Championship Blackburn 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Swansea 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brighton 6 330' 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 112 90% 0
2017/2018   53 6 0 0 4751' 52 0 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigan 8 1 0 0 701' 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Wigan 45 5 0 0 4050' 45 0 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   47 1 0 0 3921' 41 0 3 10 0 17 2 52 26 1482 68% 3
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 45 1 0 0 3741' 39 0 3 9 0 17 2 52 26 1482 68% 3
Championship Championship Championship Rotherham 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigan 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   46 0 0 1 3098' 30 1 4 9 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 42 0 0 1 2918' 28 1 4 9 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   46 2 0 0 1830' 20 0 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 39 1 0 0 1800' 20 0 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 4 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 3 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   35 2 0 0 3089' 30 4 2 2 0 4 0 4 1 203 72% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Birmingham 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 10 0 0 0 770' 6 3 1 0 0 4 0 4 1 203 72% 0
Championship Championship Championship Birmingham 24 1 0 0 2199' 23 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   37 3 0 0 3330' 37 0 0 11 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Yeovil 37 3 0 0 3330' 37 0 0 11 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Preston 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   12 810' 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Darlington 1883 12 810' 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   13 0 0 0 259' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Darlington 1883 13 0 0 0 259' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2