Renders vs Antoine Colassin - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Midfield
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
25
Forward
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Renders
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Antoine Colassin
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Renders
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 0 0 0 762' 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 4 195 73% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 5 0 0 0 598' 5 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 161 71% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Belgium U21 1 164' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 34 82% 0
2024/2025   10 0 0 1 1599' 10 0 10 3 0 1 0 0 6 419 78% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 10 0 0 1 1599' 10 0 10 2 0 1 0 0 6 419 78% 0
Belgian Third league Royal Antwerp U23 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Antoine Colassin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 3 0 1 852' 6 0 6 3 0 21 7 0 7 141 72% 2
Europa Conference League Sporting Charleroi 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 6 2 0 1 852' 6 0 6 2 0 21 7 0 7 141 72% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sporting Charleroi 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   20 4 0 5 2927' 20 0 16 3 1 45 12 0 27 490 66% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 20 4 0 5 2927' 20 0 16 3 1 45 12 0 27 490 66% 0
2023/2024   12 4 0 1 1613' 12 0 9 2 0 51 16 0 14 290 69% 2
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Anderlecht U23 12 4 0 1 1613' 12 0 9 2 0 51 16 0 14 284 68% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 100% 0
2022/2023   31 3 0 0 2600' 10 5 18 4 0 17 7 15 8 238 65% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 30 3 0 0 2600' 10 5 18 4 0 17 7 15 8 238 65% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   24 0 0 0 1400' 2 1 16 3 0 1 0 1 0 3 67% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Zulte-Waregem 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 11 0 0 0 557' 1 1 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 12 753' 0 0 10 1 0 1 0 3 67% 1
2019/2020   4 3 0 0 523' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 4 3 0 0 523' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2