Reverson vs Diarrassouba - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
29
Forward
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
11
Midfield
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Statistics of current season Reverson
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Diarrassouba
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Reverson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 8 0 0 1881' 12 0 11 7 0 31 16 0 12 209 73% 10
Cup Cup Cup FC Zuerich 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 11 6 0 0 1791' 11 0 11 6 0 31 16 0 12 209 73% 10
Club Friendlies FC Zuerich 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Zuerich 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   1 4 0 0 148' 1 0 1 3 0 7 4 0 2 47 64% 2
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 1 4 0 0 148' 1 0 1 1 0 7 4 0 2 47 64% 2
Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion FC Zuerich II 0 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   6 3 0 0 788' 6 0 4 2 0 12 6 0 7 203 78% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 6 3 0 0 788' 6 0 4 2 0 12 6 0 7 203 78% 4
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 50% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 50% 0
Statistics Diarrassouba
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 0 0 2 983' 7 0 6 3 0 8 0 0 10 253 64% 1
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 7 0 0 2 983' 7 0 6 2 0 8 0 0 10 245 67% 1
Cup Cup Cup Grasshopper 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Grasshopper 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0% 0
2024/2025   7 5 0 0 947' 7 0 4 1 0 9 2 0 15 196 77% 2
CAF Confederations Cup CAF Confederations Cup CAF Confederations Cup ASEC Mimosas 7 3 0 0 947' 7 0 4 1 0 9 2 0 15 196 77% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division ASEC Mimosas 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   6 3 0 0 750' 6 0 2 0 0 10 2 0 13 223 75% 2
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League ASEC Mimosas 6 0 0 0 750' 6 0 2 0 0 10 2 0 13 223 75% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division ASEC Mimosas 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 164' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 21 57% 0
CAF Confederations Cup CAF Confederations Cup CAF Confederations Cup ASEC Mimosas 1 0 0 0 164' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 21 57% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2