Rhys Bennett vs Luke Hannant - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
16
Defence
191 cm
76 kg
34 years (1991-09-01)
England England
Player profile
12
Midfield
Unknown Unknown
Statistics of current season Rhys Bennett
Change league: All leagues League 2 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Luke Hannant
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Carabao Cup National League League 2 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Rhys Bennett
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   7 0 0 0 509' 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 4 128 62% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Rochdale 7 0 0 0 509' 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 4 128 62% 0
2021/2022   39 0 0 0 3124' 26 6 5 0 0 6 3 6 14 487 64% 1
League 1 League 1 League 1 Gillingham 21 0 0 0 1611' 13 3 3 0 0 5 3 5 9 270 59% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Morecambe 16 0 0 0 1212' 11 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 5 217 71% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Gillingham 2 0 0 0 301' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   28 4 0 0 2402' 25 1 2 5 0 10 6 14 14 380 55% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Carlisle 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Carlisle 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Carlisle 26 4 0 0 2222' 23 1 2 5 0 10 6 14 14 380 55% 1
2019/2020   38 0 0 0 1644' 12 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Peterborough 30 0 0 0 1164' 7 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 4 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Peterborough 4 390' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   54 4 0 0 4192' 44 1 1 3 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Peterborough 6 420' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Peterborough 43 4 0 0 3382' 36 1 1 3 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 4 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Peterborough 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   52 2 0 0 3753' 39 1 4 6 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Mansfield 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Mansfield 44 2 0 0 3303' 34 1 4 6 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Mansfield 4 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Mansfield 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   54 2 0 2 4770' 53 0 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Mansfield 6 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Mansfield 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Mansfield 46 2 0 2 4140' 46 0 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crawley 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Mansfield 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   28 2 0 0 1666' 7 3 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Rochdale 1 58' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rochdale 2 0 0 0 150' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Rochdale 23 2 0 0 1382' 7 1 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Rochdale 2 0 0 0 76' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   50 3 0 5 4105' 35 6 7 8 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rochdale 5 1 0 0 262' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Rochdale 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Rochdale 2 82' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Rochdale 42 2 0 5 3761' 33 5 6 7 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   36 0 0 2 1936' 18 1 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Rochdale 36 0 0 2 1936' 18 1 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   38 2 0 0 2996' 31 2 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Rochdale 38 2 0 0 2996' 31 2 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   37 720' 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Falkirk 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Falkirk 33 720' 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Falkirk 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Luke Hannant
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 4 2 1 3697' 26 0 21 6 0 30 12 0 37 639 50% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Oldham 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Oldham 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 32 72% 0
National League National League National League Rochdale 7 2 0 1 1177' 7 0 7 3 0 10 4 0 5 180 0% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Oldham 17 1 1 0 2340' 17 0 14 3 0 19 8 0 27 427 70% 2
2024/2025   44 16 11 10 4293' 44 0 4 11 0 16 8 0 16 802 0% 1
National League Cup Gateshead 1 1 0 0 179' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National League National League National League Gateshead 43 15 11 10 4114' 43 0 3 10 0 16 8 0 16 802 0% 1
2023/2024   39 9 6 2 4521' 39 0 13 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National League National League National League Gateshead 39 9 6 2 4521' 39 0 13 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   41 4 0 4 4966' 28 20 13 5 0 9 8 13 17 362 63% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Colchester 25 2 0 1 3032' 16 13 8 5 0 9 8 13 17 362 63% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Colchester 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Colchester 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Colchester 1 53' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dundee FC 14 1 0 3 1791' 11 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   43 0 0 1 4523' 26 17 13 5 0 20 8 22 34 593 63% 4
League 2 League 2 League 2 Colchester 41 0 0 1 4391' 26 17 11 5 0 20 8 22 34 593 63% 4
Johnstones Paint Trophy Colchester 2 132' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   50 7 0 3 5641' 43 18 5 6 0 29 7 24 69 1148 72% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Cambridge U 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Cambridge U 4 3 0 0 434' 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Cambridge U 44 4 0 3 5027' 38 16 5 6 0 29 7 24 69 1148 72% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cambridge U 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   29 1 0 1 3095' 23 9 6 5 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Cambridge U 2 148' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Cambridge U 27 1 0 1 2947' 23 9 4 5 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   50 4 0 4 5614' 47 16 3 10 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Port Vale 3 1 0 0 437' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Port Vale 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Port Vale 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Port Vale 45 3 0 4 4997' 42 14 3 10 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   41 4 0 2 4186' 39 8 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gateshead 2 0 0 0 255' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Port Vale 18 1 0 2 1845' 18 3 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Gateshead 19 2 0 0 1890' 18 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Trophy FA Trophy FA Trophy Gateshead 2 1 0 0 196' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   36 2 0 0 1806' 11 4 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Trophy FA Trophy FA Trophy Gateshead 2 0 0 0 229' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Gateshead 34 2 0 0 1577' 10 3 7 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2