Risto Radunovic vs Andrei Dragu - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
33
Defence
34 years (1992-05-04)
Montenegro Montenegro
Player profile
11
Defence
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Risto Radunovic
Change league: All leagues Liga I Europa League Champions League Super Cup Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andrei Dragu
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga I
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Risto Radunovic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 2 0 6 3332' 33 0 5 7 0 13 2 0 10 1629 83% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 19 0 0 4 1929' 19 0 3 6 0 12 2 0 9 1272 85% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 7 0 0 2 630' 7 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 335 79% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FCSB 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup FCSB 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FCSB 1 166' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 22 0% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Montenegro 1 0 0 0 157' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   49 1 0 11 4456' 49 0 1 11 0 19 3 0 22 1916 81% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League FCSB 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 13 0 0 3 1216' 13 0 1 1 0 4 1 0 1 469 80% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Montenegro 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 120 78% 0
Super Cup FCSB 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 29 1 0 8 2610' 29 0 0 7 0 15 2 0 18 1327 82% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   39 1 0 3 3832' 39 0 4 10 0 15 4 0 17 1719 75% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 35 1 0 3 3472' 35 0 4 10 0 15 4 0 17 1719 75% 3
Europa Conference League FCSB 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   40 4 4 4 3485' 36 2 2 10 1 2 0 0 0 55 89% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 34 1 1 4 2926' 32 1 0 8 0 2 0 0 0 55 89% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Montenegro 6 0 0 0 559' 4 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League FCSB 2 2 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FCSB 1 1 0 ' 2 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   45 1 0 4 3806' 38 5 1 12 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 35 0 0 3 2938' 30 4 0 11 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Montenegro 10 1 0 1 868' 8 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 2 1 2 3556' 36 3 3 8 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 13 2 1 1 1170' 13 0 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 22 0 0 1 2045' 20 3 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Montenegro 4 341' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   35 2 2 6 3211' 34 1 1 8 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 34 2 2 6 3135' 34 1 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup FCSB 1 0 0 0 76' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 0 0 0 2798' 26 4 2 6 1 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Montenegro 6 87' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 30 0 0 0 2711' 26 4 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   31 0 0 0 1753' 14 3 5 4 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 31 0 0 0 1753' 14 3 5 4 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   6 6 4 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Buducnost Podgorica 3 1 1 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Telekom 1. CFL Telekom 1. CFL Telekom 1. CFL Buducnost Podgorica 5 3 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Montenegro 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Montenegro 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Telekom 1. CFL Telekom 1. CFL Telekom 1. CFL Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Buducnost Podgorica 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Flamurtari 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andrei Dragu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 1 0 1 1837' 17 0 5 5 0 8 1 0 29 525 75% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Unirea Slobozia 17 0 0 1 1837' 17 0 5 5 0 8 1 0 29 525 75% 0
2024/2025   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 90 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A U Craiova 1948 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 90 0% 0
2023/2024   10 1 0 1 1380' 10 0 7 4 0 6 3 0 20 327 68% 4
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 8 0 0 1 1143' 8 0 6 2 0 5 2 0 18 239 64% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I U Craiova 1948 2 1 0 0 237' 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 88 77% 1
Cup Cup Cup U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Botosani ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   38 2 0 2 4002' 27 17 7 3 0 0 0 0 2 17 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 38 2 0 2 4002' 27 17 7 3 0 0 0 0 2 17 0% 0
2021/2022   32 0 0 0 1225' 7 2 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 32 0 0 0 1225' 7 2 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   4 3 1 0 618' 4 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A ACS Energeticianul 4 3 1 0 618' 4 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 214' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A ACS Energeticianul 2 0 0 0 214' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2