Robert Dadok vs Kacper Kostorz - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Forward
Poland Poland
Player profile
90
Midfield
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Robert Dadok
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Kacper Kostorz
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Robert Dadok
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 9 0 4 4358' 29 0 24 4 0 54 19 0 31 518 0% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Polonia Warsaw 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Polonia Warsaw 29 8 0 4 4358' 29 0 24 4 0 54 19 0 31 518 0% 7
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Polonia Warsaw 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Stal Mielec 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   19 4 0 3 2783' 19 0 14 4 0 35 8 0 27 400 76% 4
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec 19 3 0 3 2783' 19 0 14 4 0 35 8 0 27 400 76% 4
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Mielec 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   16 1 0 1 1858' 16 0 5 5 1 23 4 0 31 441 68% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Zabrze 1 0 0 0 195' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze 5 0 0 1 514' 5 0 1 3 0 6 0 0 17 145 64% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ruch Chorzow 10 1 0 0 1149' 10 0 3 2 1 17 4 0 14 296 70% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   29 4 0 0 2878' 15 11 12 4 0 2 2 0 6 30 70% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze 28 4 0 0 2811' 15 11 11 4 0 2 2 0 6 30 70% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Zabrze 1 0 0 0 67' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   35 3 0 4 3987' 30 13 4 5 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze 33 3 0 4 3777' 28 13 4 5 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Zabrze 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   29 1 0 2 2151' 8 6 16 6 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Mielec 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec 29 0 0 2 2151' 8 6 16 6 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   2 8 3 0 151' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Mielec 1 61' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Stalowa Wola 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Stal Mielec 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Stal Stalowa Wola 7 3 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Stal Stalowa Wola 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigry Suwalki 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Wigry Suwalki 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Kacper Kostorz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 2 0 0 474' 3 0 3 1 0 6 2 0 10 113 16% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin 2 0 0 0 300' 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 4 29 62% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Polonia Warsaw 1 2 0 0 174' 1 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 6 84 0% 0
2024/2025   2 3 0 0 255' 2 0 1 1 0 17 11 0 5 124 59% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NAC Breda 2 3 0 0 255' 2 0 1 1 0 17 11 0 5 120 58% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NAC Breda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 100% 0
2023/2024   37 16 0 6 4626' 37 0 16 3 0 81 36 0 59 590 59% 25
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 37 16 0 6 4626' 37 0 16 3 0 81 36 0 59 590 59% 25
2022/2023   13 2 0 0 789' 0 0 10 0 0 3 3 1 1 10 50% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 10 2 0 0 715' 0 0 9 0 0 3 3 1 1 10 50% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin 3 74' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   19 540' 0 0 7 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa 6 219' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin 4 321' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Legia Warszawa 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Legia Warszawa 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   14 1 0 1 428' 0 0 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Legia Warszawa 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa 13 1 0 1 428' 0 0 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   9 2 0 0 233' 0 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa 8 0 0 0 233' 0 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Miedz Legnica 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Legia Warszawa 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2