Robert Hruby vs Karafiát - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
184 cm
77 kg
32 years (1994-04-27)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
44
Defence
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Robert Hruby
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Karafiát
Change league: All leagues 2. Bundesliga DFB Pokal Het league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Robert Hruby
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   25 3 0 5 2545' 20 8 4 5 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 25 3 0 5 2545' 20 8 4 5 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   29 4 0 4 4308' 28 23 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 29 4 0 4 4308' 28 23 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   28 3 0 3 2483' 7 7 19 3 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 28 3 0 3 2483' 7 7 19 3 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   27 1 0 2 2963' 22 12 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 27 1 0 2 2963' 22 12 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 3 0 5 3302' 29 6 4 6 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 33 2 0 5 3302' 29 6 4 6 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Banik Ostrava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   29 9 0 0 2908' 29 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 29 5 0 0 2908' 29 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Banik Ostrava 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   11 1 0 0 1245' 8 7 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Banik Ostrava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 11 0 0 0 1245' 8 7 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   25 5 1 0 2215' 18 6 3 2 1 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Czech Republic U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 12 4 1 0 1204' 12 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 13 0 0 0 1011' 6 4 3 2 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   24 0 0 0 1947' 10 6 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 24 0 0 0 1947' 10 6 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   14 1 0 0 1541' 12 5 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 14 1 0 0 1541' 12 5 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Karafiát
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 0 0 0 1421' 13 0 4 3 0 10 2 0 7 801 84% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 28 71% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 91% 0
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 12 0 0 0 1285' 12 0 3 2 0 10 2 0 6 740 84% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Nuernberg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   26 2 0 1 2739' 26 0 6 2 0 19 6 0 13 1435 88% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 118 87% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 25 2 0 1 2649' 25 0 6 2 0 16 5 0 12 1317 88% 0
2023/2024   34 1 0 1 3278' 34 0 3 5 1 15 3 0 17 885 63% 0
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 34 1 0 1 3278' 34 0 3 5 1 15 3 0 17 885 63% 0
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2