Robert Muehren vs Ideho - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
21
Midfield
180 cm
78 kg
36 years (1989-05-18)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
17
Midfield
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Robert Muehren
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ideho
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Robert Muehren
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 7 0 2 1087' 7 0 6 0 0 37 17 0 8 178 69% 9
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Volendam 5 6 0 1 702' 5 0 4 0 0 21 11 0 6 135 67% 8
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 2 1 0 1 385' 2 0 2 0 0 16 6 0 2 43 74% 1
2024/2025   35 18 3 8 4657' 35 0 21 1 0 94 49 0 13 513 65% 27
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 34 18 3 8 4505' 34 0 20 0 0 93 49 0 13 509 65% 25
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 1 152' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0% 2
2023/2024   20 8 0 1 2705' 20 0 13 0 1 45 23 0 7 223 63% 16
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Volendam 19 8 0 1 2536' 19 0 12 0 1 42 22 0 7 209 62% 16
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 1 169' 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 14 79% 0
2022/2023   27 6 0 0 3172' 21 13 5 1 0 37 15 12 8 253 67% 15
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Volendam 27 5 0 0 3172' 21 13 5 1 0 37 15 12 8 253 67% 15
2021/2022   38 29 6 11 3555' 37 3 0 1 0 110 74 19 17 657 65% 50
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 38 29 6 11 3555' 37 3 0 1 0 110 74 19 17 657 65% 50
2020/2021   37 38 12 12 3757' 37 5 0 1 0 93 54 13 17 481 67% 21
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cambuur 37 38 12 12 3757' 37 5 0 1 0 93 54 13 17 481 67% 21
2019/2020   29 26 9 7 3185' 29 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cambuur 29 26 9 7 3185' 29 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   17 0 0 0 1095' 3 1 11 0 0 3 0 1 1 25 68% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NAC Breda 17 0 0 0 1095' 3 1 11 0 0 3 0 1 1 25 68% 0
2017/2018   37 9 0 4 3357' 29 8 3 2 0 51 24 16 10 266 64% 0
Promotion/Relegation Sparta Rotterdam 4 2 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 33 7 0 4 2997' 25 8 3 2 0 51 24 16 10 266 64% 0
2016/2017   43 12 0 0 3086' 15 11 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Zulte-Waregem 1 112' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 17 6 0 0 1412' 8 6 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 2 3 0 0 167' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 15 2 0 0 1160' 4 4 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AZ Alkmaar 8 1 0 0 235' 2 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   45 4 0 1 2151' 1 0 27 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AZ Alkmaar 10 1 0 0 543' 0 0 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 32 1 0 1 1374' 1 0 17 1 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 3 2 0 0 234' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 11 1 2 2481' 16 9 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 29 4 0 2 2031' 12 8 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 4 6 1 0 450' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   34 27 5 0 3488' 33 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 34 25 5 0 3488' 33 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   37 10 0 0 3901' 20 11 17 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation FC Volendam 4 1 0 0 319' 1 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 33 9 0 0 3582' 19 11 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   32 9 0 0 3693' 29 13 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 32 9 0 0 3693' 29 13 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ideho
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 1 0 1 1957' 13 0 10 4 0 29 8 0 44 428 78% 4
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Volendam 10 1 0 1 1480' 10 0 8 4 0 23 7 0 37 323 76% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 3 477' 3 0 2 6 1 0 7 105 84% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sparta Rotterdam ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   22 4 0 3 2462' 22 0 7 3 0 42 17 0 68 541 64% 9
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 0 0 156' 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 5 38 84% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup ADO Den Haag 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 3 8 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League ADO Den Haag 20 4 0 3 2185' 20 0 5 3 0 38 15 0 58 488 64% 8
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1 121' 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 7 0% 0
2023/2024   19 5 0 7 2895' 19 0 17 4 0 42 22 0 46 453 72% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League ADO Den Haag 17 4 0 5 2669' 17 0 16 3 0 37 18 0 38 364 70% 4
Promotion/Relegation ADO Den Haag 2 0 0 1 226' 2 0 1 1 0 3 3 0 4 38 79% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup ADO Den Haag 1 0 1 ' 0 0 2 1 0 4 51 75% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2