Robert Muehren vs L. Schouten - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
21
Midfield
180 cm
78 kg
36 years (1989-05-18)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
14
Defence
Images
Statistics of current season Robert Muehren
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season L. Schouten
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Robert Muehren
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 7 0 2 1087' 7 0 6 0 0 37 17 0 8 178 69% 9
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Volendam 5 6 0 1 702' 5 0 4 0 0 21 11 0 6 135 67% 8
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 2 1 0 1 385' 2 0 2 0 0 16 6 0 2 43 74% 1
2024/2025   35 18 3 8 4657' 35 0 21 1 0 94 49 0 13 513 65% 27
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 34 18 3 8 4505' 34 0 20 0 0 93 49 0 13 509 65% 25
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 1 152' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0% 2
2023/2024   20 8 0 1 2705' 20 0 13 0 1 45 23 0 7 223 63% 16
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Volendam 19 8 0 1 2536' 19 0 12 0 1 42 22 0 7 209 62% 16
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 1 169' 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 14 79% 0
2022/2023   27 6 0 0 3172' 21 13 5 1 0 37 15 12 8 253 67% 15
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Volendam 27 5 0 0 3172' 21 13 5 1 0 37 15 12 8 253 67% 15
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   38 29 6 11 3555' 37 3 0 1 0 110 74 19 17 657 65% 50
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 38 29 6 11 3555' 37 3 0 1 0 110 74 19 17 657 65% 50
2020/2021   37 38 12 12 3757' 37 5 0 1 0 93 54 13 17 481 67% 21
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cambuur 37 38 12 12 3757' 37 5 0 1 0 93 54 13 17 481 67% 21
2019/2020   29 26 9 7 3185' 29 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cambuur 29 26 9 7 3185' 29 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   17 0 0 0 1095' 3 1 11 0 0 3 0 1 1 25 68% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NAC Breda 17 0 0 0 1095' 3 1 11 0 0 3 0 1 1 25 68% 0
2017/2018   37 9 0 4 3357' 29 8 3 2 0 51 24 16 10 266 64% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 33 7 0 4 2997' 25 8 3 2 0 51 24 16 10 266 64% 0
Promotion/Relegation Sparta Rotterdam 4 2 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   43 12 0 0 3086' 15 11 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AZ Alkmaar 8 1 0 0 235' 2 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Zulte-Waregem 1 112' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 17 6 0 0 1412' 8 6 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 2 3 0 0 167' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 15 2 0 0 1160' 4 4 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   45 4 0 1 2151' 1 0 27 1 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 3 2 0 0 234' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AZ Alkmaar 10 1 0 0 543' 0 0 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 32 1 0 1 1374' 1 0 17 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 11 1 2 2481' 16 9 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 4 6 1 0 450' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 29 4 0 2 2031' 12 8 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   34 27 5 0 3488' 33 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 34 25 5 0 3488' 33 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   37 10 0 0 3901' 20 11 17 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 33 9 0 0 3582' 19 11 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation FC Volendam 4 1 0 0 319' 1 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   32 9 0 0 3693' 29 13 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 32 9 0 0 3693' 29 13 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics L. Schouten
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 1 0 0 1598' 13 0 6 1 0 12 5 0 9 735 85% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Excelsior 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 71% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 13 1 0 0 1598' 13 0 6 1 0 12 5 0 9 728 85% 1
2024/2025   18 2 0 2 2433' 18 0 13 2 0 7 2 0 17 1136 85% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 18 2 0 2 2433' 18 0 13 2 0 7 2 0 17 1136 85% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   20 1 0 1 2313' 20 0 9 4 1 8 2 0 18 827 81% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 20 1 0 1 2313' 20 0 9 4 1 8 2 0 18 827 81% 1
2022/2023   3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 175 82% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 175 82% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2