Roberto Olabe vs Jorge Silva - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
19
Midfield
30 years (1996-05-05)
Spain Spain
Player profile
7
Midfield
30 years (1996-03-22)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Roberto Olabe
Change league: All leagues Premier League Champions Cup Friendlies Audi Cup 1
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jorge Silva
Change league: All leagues Premier League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Roberto Olabe
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 3 0 1 2337' 22 0 5 5 1 14 4 0 27 722 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Turan Tovuz 22 3 0 1 2337' 22 0 5 5 1 14 4 0 27 722 0% 0
2024/2025   21 2 0 1 2620' 21 0 10 14 0 8 5 0 23 490 0% 2
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B UD Ibiza 21 2 0 1 2620' 21 0 10 14 0 8 5 0 23 490 0% 2
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   8 0 0 0 1121' 8 0 6 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B UD Ibiza 8 0 0 0 1121' 8 0 6 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Castellon 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B RC Deportivo 0 0 0 ' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   38 0 0 0 2076' 13 9 3 5 0 6 0 24 29 521 77% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Alcorcon 15 0 0 0 1986' 13 9 2 4 0 6 0 24 29 521 77% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Eibar 23 0 0 0 90' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   32 0 0 2 2175' 13 10 4 5 0 2 2 18 13 342 84% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 19 0 0 2 2175' 13 10 4 5 0 2 2 18 13 342 84% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Eibar 13 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   27 0 0 0 3360' 19 18 7 14 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Albacete 17 0 0 0 1812' 9 8 7 8 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Extremadura 10 0 0 0 1548' 10 10 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   34 1 0 4 3637' 29 11 4 11 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Extremadura 34 1 0 4 3637' 29 11 4 11 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   11 1 1 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Atletico Madrid 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Atletico Madrid 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Atletico Madrid B 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Atletico Madrid 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Atletico Madrid 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Atletico Madrid 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 79' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Sociedad B 1 79' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jorge Silva
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 1 0 1 2336' 25 0 1 7 0 19 4 0 30 541 0% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Turan Tovuz 25 1 0 1 2336' 25 0 1 6 0 19 4 0 30 541 0% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Olimpija Ljubljana 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   42 2 0 6 4469' 42 0 9 6 0 17 5 0 31 664 23% 0
Cup Cup Cup Olimpija Ljubljana 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Olimpija Ljubljana 28 2 0 3 2869' 28 0 5 2 0 14 4 0 23 462 0% 0
Europa Conference League Olimpija Ljubljana 13 0 0 3 1510' 13 0 4 3 0 3 1 0 8 202 77% 0
2023/2024   35 1 0 4 3828' 35 0 9 7 0 5 1 0 9 196 54% 1
Europa Conference League Olimpija Ljubljana 4 0 0 0 435' 4 0 1 0 0 5 1 0 6 110 68% 1
Cup Cup Cup Olimpija Ljubljana 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Olimpija Ljubljana 6 0 0 1 714' 6 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 3 86 35% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Olimpija Ljubljana 2 341' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Olimpija Ljubljana 23 1 0 3 2338' 23 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   22 0 0 0 1234' 3 1 11 0 0 1 0 0 1 44 84% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 22 0 0 0 1234' 3 1 11 0 0 1 0 0 1 44 84% 0
2021/2022   15 0 0 1 785' 6 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Pacos de Ferreira 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 13 0 0 1 695' 5 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   9 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 9 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   22 0 0 0 2058' 16 8 2 6 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Pacos de Ferreira 2 163' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Pacos de Ferreira 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 20 0 0 0 1895' 15 8 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   35 0 0 0 3333' 34 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Leixoes 2 240' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 33 0 0 0 3093' 32 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   36 0 0 0 3130' 31 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 36 0 0 0 3130' 31 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   26 0 0 0 1643' 17 1 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Leixoes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 25 0 0 0 1643' 17 1 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   21 0 0 0 203' 0 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 21 0 0 0 203' 0 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2