Robin Propper vs Mauro Junior - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
190 cm
80 kg
32 years (1993-09-23)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
17
Defence
Brazil Brazil
Images
Statistics of current season Robin Propper
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mauro Junior
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie Champions League Super Cup KNVB Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Robin Propper
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 0 0 0 2661' 26 0 6 6 0 28 7 0 18 1532 86% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 3 380' 3 0 1 6 2 0 2 254 93% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 21 0 0 0 1995' 21 0 3 6 0 22 5 0 16 1278 85% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Twente 2 286' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   38 2 0 0 4038' 38 0 10 9 1 20 4 0 25 2188 86% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 23 2 0 0 2515' 23 0 7 8 0 19 4 0 20 1778 88% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 3 345' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 41 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 2 250' 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rangers 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 9 0 0 0 838' 9 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 369 83% 0
2023/2024   40 3 0 0 4050' 40 0 8 9 0 24 11 0 31 2667 68% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 33 3 0 0 3295' 33 0 6 7 0 22 9 0 27 2221 75% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Twente 6 0 0 0 665' 6 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 3 374 24% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 72 74% 0
2022/2023   34 3 0 2 3732' 34 6 3 11 0 22 9 24 18 1469 83% 1
Europa Conference League Twente 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 33 2 0 2 3642' 33 6 3 11 0 22 9 24 18 1469 83% 1
2021/2022   35 5 0 2 3170' 33 2 1 4 0 22 11 43 21 1981 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 42 79% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 34 5 0 2 3080' 32 2 1 4 0 22 11 41 21 1939 81% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   33 1 0 3 3022' 31 3 0 5 0 5 2 26 16 1180 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 32 1 0 3 2932' 30 3 0 5 0 5 2 26 16 1180 81% 0
2019/2020   18 0 0 1 2076' 18 6 0 5 0 16 3 21 15 712 82% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 18 0 0 1 2076' 18 6 0 5 0 16 3 21 15 712 82% 0
2018/2019   5 0 0 1 503' 5 1 0 0 0 6 2 4 1 156 76% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 5 0 0 1 503' 5 1 0 0 0 6 2 4 1 156 76% 0
2017/2018   28 3 0 1 2323' 25 1 1 4 1 19 7 32 24 1015 82% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 27 3 0 1 2323' 25 1 1 4 1 19 7 32 24 1015 82% 0
2016/2017   36 0 0 2 1846' 14 3 6 5 1 1 0 2 2 628 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Heracles 2 156' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 33 0 0 2 1690' 14 3 4 5 1 1 0 2 2 628 84% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   35 2 0 0 3246' 32 3 3 12 1 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie De Graafschap 31 2 0 0 2886' 28 3 3 11 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   43 3 0 0 4100' 43 3 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup De Graafschap 1 1 0 0 165' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 36 2 0 0 3365' 36 2 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 6 0 0 0 570' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   33 2 0 0 2317' 23 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 2 0 0 0 207' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 31 2 0 0 2110' 21 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   35 2 0 0 1962' 15 1 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 31 2 0 0 1735' 15 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 4 227' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie De Graafschap 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Mauro Junior
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   36 1 0 11 4132' 36 0 12 6 1 33 10 0 23 2156 87% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 25 1 0 9 2920' 25 0 9 2 0 22 8 0 15 1548 90% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 7 0 0 2 630' 7 0 0 3 1 5 1 0 6 359 90% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 90' 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 74 86% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 0 326' 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 2 111 81% 0
Club Friendlies PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies PSV Eindhoven 1 166' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 64 0% 0
2024/2025   38 0 0 6 4094' 38 0 9 3 0 28 7 0 13 1958 90% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 11 0 0 0 1085' 11 0 1 2 0 7 1 0 4 458 91% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 25 0 0 6 2829' 25 0 8 1 0 21 6 0 9 1428 90% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 76% 0
2023/2024   11 1 0 0 1538' 11 0 7 0 0 10 3 0 8 765 87% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 9 1 0 0 1272' 9 0 6 0 0 8 2 0 8 645 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 0 266' 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 86 84% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 34 85% 0
2022/2023   22 0 0 0 958' 3 1 8 0 2 2 1 1 3 114 83% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 15 0 0 0 544' 3 1 3 0 1 2 1 1 3 98 85% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 3 193' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 100% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League PSV Eindhoven 4 0 0 0 221' 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 9 56% 0
2021/2022   49 2 0 5 3737' 28 11 5 4 0 15 9 19 17 1446 82% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 34 2 0 4 3044' 25 9 2 4 0 15 9 19 17 1371 82% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League PSV Eindhoven 6 0 0 0 356' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 6 157' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 3 0 0 1 180' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 88% 0
2020/2021   29 3 0 1 2954' 16 11 11 2 0 5 2 18 14 422 81% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 19 2 0 1 2142' 12 9 7 1 0 4 2 13 13 379 81% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League PSV Eindhoven 8 1 0 0 639' 3 1 4 1 0 1 0 5 1 43 77% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 173' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   27 6 0 6 3544' 25 14 2 3 0 51 19 26 33 615 81% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 26 6 0 6 3454' 24 14 2 3 0 51 19 26 33 615 81% 1
2018/2019   39 7 4 3 2248' 17 5 5 2 0 1 0 1 1 17 71% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 4 82' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 17 6 4 3 1847' 17 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 18 319' 0 0 4 1 0 1 1 17 71% 0
2017/2018   41 2 0 3 3257' 18 11 12 0 0 12 8 5 9 141 82% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 25 1 0 3 1473' 5 5 10 0 0 12 8 5 9 141 82% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 114' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 13 1 0 0 1580' 12 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2