Sadek vs S. Ougola - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Defence
Egypt Egypt
Player profile
11
Midfield
Statistics of current season Sadek
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Statistics of current season S. Ougola
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sadek
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 191 82% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ceramica Cleopatra 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 191 82% 1
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 144' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 5 125 86% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ceramica Cleopatra 1 0 0 0 144' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 5 125 86% 0
2023/2024   22 3 0 4 3348' 22 0 19 6 0 14 4 0 34 905 79% 3
CAF Confederations Cup CAF Confederations Cup CAF Confederations Cup Coca Cola 6 1 0 1 906' 6 0 5 1 0 2 2 0 9 194 80% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Coca Cola 16 2 0 3 2442' 16 0 14 5 0 12 2 0 25 711 79% 2
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 294' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pyramids FC 2 0 0 0 294' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics S. Ougola
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 7 1 3 2696' 17 0 16 2 0 34 17 0 20 468 77% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ceramica Cleopatra 17 7 1 3 2696' 17 0 16 2 0 34 17 0 20 468 77% 2
2024/2025   8 4 0 5 1063' 8 0 5 2 0 23 10 0 7 292 73% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pyramids FC 6 3 0 3 813' 6 0 4 2 0 15 6 0 3 204 71% 1
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Pyramids FC 2 1 0 2 250' 2 0 1 0 0 8 4 0 4 88 78% 2
2023/2024   27 11 0 7 4082' 27 0 21 6 0 66 24 0 50 729 71% 8
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ceramica Cleopatra 27 11 0 7 4082' 27 0 21 6 0 66 24 0 50 729 71% 8
2022/2023   8 2 0 0 1137' 8 0 5 2 0 11 7 0 6 115 72% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Smouha SC 8 2 0 0 1137' 8 0 5 2 0 11 7 0 6 115 72% 3

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2