Saulo Decarli vs S. Stroscio - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
186 cm
74 kg
34 years (1992-02-04)
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
28
Defence
Images
Statistics of current season Saulo Decarli
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season S. Stroscio
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies Virsliga
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Saulo Decarli
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 1 0 0 1394' 14 1 2 2 1 10 4 0 6 284 63% 0
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 10 1 0 0 931' 10 0 1 2 1 9 3 0 5 265 68% 0
Cup Cup Cup Grasshopper 1 0 0 0 147' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Grasshopper 2 226' 2 0 1 1 1 0 1 19 0% 0
Club Friendlies Grasshopper 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   20 0 0 0 1846' 20 0 1 4 1 3 1 0 5 471 83% 0
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 20 0 0 0 1846' 20 0 1 4 1 3 1 0 5 471 83% 0
2023/2024   8 0 0 1 890' 8 0 3 3 0 7 1 0 1 286 70% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig 8 0 0 1 890' 8 0 3 3 0 7 1 0 1 286 70% 0
2022/2023   20 1 0 0 1384' 12 1 3 1 0 3 3 6 7 298 72% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig 19 1 0 0 1384' 12 1 3 1 0 3 3 6 7 298 72% 0
2021/2022   10 112' 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 6 100% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bochum 9 82' 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 6 100% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   20 0 0 0 530' 2 0 4 1 0 0 0 2 0 42 90% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Bochum 19 0 0 0 440' 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 2 0 42 90% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   23 1 0 0 2096' 23 1 0 3 0 9 4 30 15 776 85% 2
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Bochum 22 1 0 0 2006' 22 1 0 3 0 9 4 30 15 776 85% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   35 0 0 0 1018' 6 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Club Bruges 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 31 0 0 0 838' 5 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Waasland-Beveren 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Club Bruges 3 90' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   22 1 0 0 1481' 13 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Club Bruges 3 0 0 0 285' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 18 1 0 0 1106' 10 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Club Bruges 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 2 0 0 2730' 29 0 1 6 0 14 8 19 17 446 71% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig 29 2 0 0 2520' 27 0 1 6 0 14 8 19 17 446 71% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Eintracht Braunschweig 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Eintracht Braunschweig 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   33 1 0 1 2797' 30 1 0 8 2 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig 30 1 0 1 2677' 29 1 0 7 2 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Eintracht Braunschweig 3 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   24 0 0 0 1776' 18 2 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig 23 0 0 0 1686' 17 2 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Eintracht Braunschweig 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   31 0 0 0 232' 0 0 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Avellino 17 0 0 0 232' 0 0 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Livorno 14 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Chiasso 11 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   30 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Locarno 30 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   25 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Locarno 25 2 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics S. Stroscio
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   36 2 0 0 4820' 36 0 21 11 1 14 5 0 22 847 66% 3
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 32 2 0 0 4266' 32 0 19 10 1 14 5 0 22 836 66% 3
Cup Cup Cup Grasshopper 3 0 0 0 418' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Grasshopper 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 11 0% 0
2024/2025   1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 27 70% 0
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 1 27 70% 0
Erste Liga Classic Grasshopper II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   32 3 0 2 3505' 32 0 7 8 1 1 0 0 1 131 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Schaffhausen 31 3 0 2 3279' 31 0 6 7 1 1 0 0 1 131 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Schaffhausen 1 226' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Schaffhausen 0 0 0 ' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2