Sadriu vs Razvan Onea - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
Player profile
19
Defence
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Sadriu
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga I Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Razvan Onea
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sadriu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   38 3 0 0 3896' 38 0 6 10 0 10 4 0 24 1107 75% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Arges Pitesti 2 0 0 0 328' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Arges Pitesti 36 3 0 0 3568' 36 0 5 10 0 10 4 0 24 1107 75% 0
2024/2025   33 1 0 1 2970' 33 0 0 10 0 4 1 0 13 506 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Mura 32 1 0 1 2880' 32 0 0 9 0 4 1 0 13 506 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Mura 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   29 0 0 0 2809' 29 0 2 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Mura 26 0 0 0 2479' 26 0 2 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Mura 3 0 0 0 330' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 144' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Mura 1 144' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Razvan Onea
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 0 0 0 2207' 20 0 6 3 0 14 3 0 9 781 87% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 20 0 0 0 2207' 20 0 6 3 0 14 3 0 9 781 87% 1
2024/2025   16 0 0 2 1486' 16 0 1 6 0 15 7 0 16 550 79% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 14 0 0 1 1306' 14 0 1 5 0 15 7 0 16 550 79% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rapid Bucuresti 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   15 1 0 0 1404' 15 0 1 3 0 16 5 0 8 522 54% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 14 1 0 0 1314' 14 0 1 2 0 16 5 0 8 522 54% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rapid Bucuresti 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   37 1 0 3 2973' 31 1 2 6 0 1 0 0 1 19 79% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 37 1 0 3 2973' 31 1 2 6 0 1 0 0 1 19 79% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   8 0 0 0 707' 7 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 6 0 0 0 527' 5 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A CSMS Iasi 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 2 0 3 3689' 39 3 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CSMS Iasi 39 2 0 3 3689' 39 3 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   22 0 0 0 1303' 7 6 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CSMS Iasi 22 0 0 0 1303' 7 6 3 2 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2