Sami Lahssaini vs Gueulette - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
15
Midfield
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
8
Midfield
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Sami Lahssaini
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Gueulette
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies World Cup Qualification Africa
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sami Lahssaini
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 1 0 1 3265' 31 0 6 4 0 13 2 0 68 1074 78% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RAAL La Louviere 31 1 0 1 3265' 31 0 6 4 0 13 2 0 68 1074 78% 0
2024/2025   14 0 0 1 1771' 14 0 7 6 0 2 1 0 38 500 77% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league RAAL La Louviere 14 0 0 1 1771' 14 0 7 6 0 2 1 0 38 500 77% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Belgian Third league RAAL La Louviere 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   25 0 0 0 2230' 17 7 5 5 0 4 0 18 28 629 77% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Seraing United 25 0 0 0 2230' 17 7 5 5 0 4 0 18 28 629 77% 0
2021/2022   17 0 0 0 1567' 7 6 8 3 0 3 1 10 13 403 82% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Seraing United 17 0 0 0 1567' 7 6 8 3 0 3 1 10 13 403 82% 0
2020/2021   24 1 0 0 2501' 24 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Seraing United 21 1 0 0 2152' 21 5 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Playoff Seraing United 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Seraing United 1 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Gueulette
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 0 0 0 1755' 13 0 9 4 0 12 3 0 12 346 82% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RAAL La Louviere 12 0 0 0 1626' 12 0 8 4 0 12 3 0 12 346 82% 1
World Cup Qualification Africa Rwanda 1 0 0 0 129' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   23 1 0 1 2637' 23 0 9 8 0 14 6 0 21 557 70% 1
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league RAAL La Louviere 23 1 0 1 2637' 23 0 9 8 0 14 6 0 21 557 70% 1
2023/2024   0 0 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Belgian Third league RAAL La Louviere 0 0 0 ' 6 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Belgian Third league RAAL La Louviere 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2