Samy Bourard vs Emiljano Vila - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Midfield
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
88
Defence
185 cm
38 years (1988-03-12)
Albania Albania
Images
Statistics of current season Samy Bourard
Change league: All leagues Kategoria Superiore Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Emiljano Vila
Change league: All leagues Kategoria Superiore Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Samy Bourard
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 3 1 1 1205' 8 0 7 3 0 11 3 0 17 175 0% 1
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Flamurtari 8 3 1 1 1205' 8 0 7 3 0 11 3 0 17 175 0% 1
2024/2025   12 2 0 2 1868' 12 0 11 3 0 21 2 0 26 384 70% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I Otelul Galati 12 1 0 2 1868' 12 0 11 3 0 21 2 0 26 384 70% 3
Cup Cup Cup Otelul Galati 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   21 1 1 3 2984' 22 0 15 8 0 20 4 0 17 372 44% 3
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Hadera Eran 21 1 1 3 2984' 22 0 15 7 0 20 4 0 17 372 44% 3
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al FC Ashdod 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   2 10 5 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Hadera Eran 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Hadera Eran 2 9 4 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   39 8 0 2 4407' 29 18 7 4 0 53 23 44 49 878 76% 6
Promotion/Relegation ADO Den Haag 5 0 0 1 367' 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 3 3 57 67% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup ADO Den Haag 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 71% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League ADO Den Haag 33 8 0 1 3920' 27 16 5 4 0 53 23 41 46 779 77% 3
2020/2021   33 3 0 1 2320' 11 9 12 3 0 9 4 17 20 212 79% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup ADO Den Haag 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 91% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 20 3 0 1 1766' 10 8 7 3 0 9 4 17 20 201 78% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Videoton FC 12 418' 0 0 5 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   29 13 1 0 2921' 28 4 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 28 9 1 0 2801' 27 4 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Eindhoven 1 4 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   34 4 0 3 3344' 18 12 13 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 34 4 0 3 3344' 18 12 13 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   19 0 0 0 543' 2 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup St.Truiden 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 18 0 0 0 513' 2 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Emiljano Vila
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 1 0 1 1451' 13 0 4 2 0 8 3 0 19 453 0% 1
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Teuta Durres 13 1 0 1 1451' 13 0 4 2 0 8 3 0 19 453 0% 1
2024/2025   10 2 0 0 1150' 11 0 2 4 0 1 0 0 11 324 0% 0
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Teuta Durres 10 2 0 0 1150' 11 0 2 4 0 1 0 0 11 324 0% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Partizani 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Teuta Durres 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Teuta Durres 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   2 4 1 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Teuta Durres 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Teuta Durres 4 1 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Teuta Durres 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Football League Football League Football League AOK Kerkyra 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 0 0 0 254' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Partizani 2 0 0 0 254' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   7 0 0 0 472' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Partizani 3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Partizani 4 0 0 0 292' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Partizani 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Albania 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   29 3 0 0 2938' 24 6 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League PAS Giannina 29 3 0 0 2938' 24 6 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   47 1 0 0 3489' 17 7 20 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League PAS Giannina 34 0 0 0 2834' 13 3 20 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Albania 9 0 0 0 655' 4 4 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup PAS Giannina 4 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   26 5 0 0 2380' 20 6 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League PAS Giannina 26 5 0 0 2380' 20 6 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Tirana 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Albania 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   8 0 0 0 607' 4 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 8 0 0 0 607' 4 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Albania 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2