Samy Mmaee vs Manafov - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
183 cm
78 kg
29 years (1996-09-08)
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
7
Defence
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Images
Statistics of current season Samy Mmaee
Change league: All leagues Premier League Champions League Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Manafov
Change league: All leagues Premier League CAF Confederations Cup 1. Division European Championship
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Samy Mmaee
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 1 0 0 1036' 11 0 1 1 0 9 4 0 4 784 2% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Qarabag FK 11 1 0 0 1036' 11 0 1 1 0 8 4 0 4 766 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Qarabag FK 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 18 100% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   21 1 0 0 2140' 21 0 4 4 0 9 2 0 4 1236 88% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 15 1 0 0 1600' 15 0 4 3 0 4 1 0 2 1062 89% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 5 1 0 2 174 84% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   23 3 0 0 2283' 23 0 3 4 0 10 2 0 8 958 65% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ferencvaros 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 92 87% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ferencvaros 9 2 0 0 856' 9 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 3 199 92% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ferencvaros 1 194' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Ferencvaros 11 1 0 0 1053' 11 0 1 2 0 6 1 0 5 667 53% 0
2022/2023   31 3 0 1 2656' 26 4 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ferencvaros 18 2 0 0 1519' 14 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ferencvaros 5 0 0 1 507' 5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ferencvaros 6 1 0 0 540' 6 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   40 0 0 0 3082' 31 2 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ferencvaros 26 0 0 0 2046' 20 1 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ferencvaros 8 0 0 0 496' 5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ferencvaros 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   26 0 0 0 1856' 17 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ferencvaros 13 0 0 0 866' 8 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 13 0 0 0 990' 9 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2022   2 0 0 0 98' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Morocco 2 0 0 0 98' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   5 0 0 0 217' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 2 0 0 0 217' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Morocco 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   28 0 0 0 2417' 23 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup St.Truiden 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 26 0 0 0 2207' 21 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   26 0 0 0 895' 7 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup St.Truiden 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 24 0 0 0 895' 7 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   32 5 0 0 2759' 26 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 30 3 0 0 2579' 24 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup MVV Maastricht 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation MVV Maastricht 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 88' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 1 88' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   6 0 0 0 355' 3 1 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 6 0 0 0 355' 3 1 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   9 0 0 0 269' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Standard Liege 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 5 0 0 0 269' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Manafov
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 0 0 0 1356' 11 0 6 1 0 6 1 0 5 411 40% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Qabala 4 0 0 0 579' 4 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 1 131 0% 1
CAF Confederations Cup CAF Confederations Cup CAF Confederations Cup Vasco da Gama 1 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 39 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vasco da Gama 6 0 0 0 687' 6 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 3 241 68% 0
2024/2025   27 2 0 1 2563' 27 0 2 3 0 11 2 0 7 443 0% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Kapaz 27 2 0 1 2563' 27 0 2 3 0 11 2 0 7 443 0% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Turan Tovuz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sabail 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   30 3 0 2 2844' 30 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Araz 30 3 0 2 2844' 30 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sabail 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2