Sander Keller vs Jamie Lawrence - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
22
Defence
184 cm
77 kg
46 years (1979-09-18)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
4
Defence
33 years (1992-08-22)
England England
Statistics of current season Sander Keller
Change league: All leagues Promotion/Relegation KNVB Cup Jupiler League UI Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jamie Lawrence
Change league: All leagues Promotion/Relegation Jupiler League KNVB Cup Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sander Keller
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2014/2015   33 5 0 0 3478' 33 7 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Almere City FC 2 0 0 0 276' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Almere City FC 1 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 31 4 0 0 3202' 31 6 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   19 2 0 0 1933' 18 5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 19 2 0 0 1933' 18 5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   5 0 0 0 430' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 5 0 0 0 430' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   40 3 0 0 1970' 17 3 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Utrecht 5 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Xamax 17 3 0 0 1558' 15 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 15 0 0 0 262' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Xamax 3 60' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   32 2 0 0 2142' 21 4 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 32 2 0 0 2142' 21 4 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   30 5 0 0 992' 10 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 30 5 0 0 992' 10 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 10 2 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   2 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jamie Lawrence
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 0 0 1 3583' 33 0 8 2 0 19 3 0 20 1972 85% 0
Promotion/Relegation Almere City FC 5 450' 5 0 0 5 1 0 1 264 76% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 25 0 0 1 2786' 25 0 7 2 0 13 2 0 19 1565 86% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Almere City FC 2 257' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 143 90% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Almere City FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   21 1 0 1 2409' 21 0 8 1 0 9 1 0 7 836 85% 4
Cymru Alliance Flint Mountain 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Almere City FC 21 0 0 1 2409' 21 0 8 1 0 9 1 0 7 836 85% 4
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   3 0 0 0 398' 3 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 112 2% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 2 0 0 0 262' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 3% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 1 136' 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 51 0% 0
2022/2023   24 0 0 0 2021' 19 3 2 0 0 7 4 8 14 1028 83% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 22 0 0 0 1850' 18 3 1 0 0 7 4 8 14 1028 83% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 2 171' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   36 0 0 1 2064' 14 1 10 1 0 2 1 6 6 931 86% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 26 0 0 1 1514' 10 1 8 0 0 2 1 5 6 826 87% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal St. Pauli 3 280' 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 46 78% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Wales 7 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 59 83% 0
2020/2021   24 0 0 1 1926' 18 3 2 6 1 2 1 16 7 669 82% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 20 0 0 1 1790' 17 2 2 6 1 2 1 16 7 669 82% 1
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Wales 4 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   15 1 0 0 1415' 11 3 3 1 0 1 1 8 6 404 83% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 15 1 0 0 1415' 11 3 3 1 0 1 1 8 6 404 83% 1
2018/2019   42 0 0 0 3375' 33 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 117 85% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 29 0 0 0 2300' 22 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Wales 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Anderlecht 3 265' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 117 85% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trencin 6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   27 0 0 0 2587' 27 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 23 0 0 0 2116' 23 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Trencin 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trencin 2 0 0 0 261' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 5 0 0 2814' 29 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 26 3 0 0 2335' 25 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trencin 2 1 0 0 260' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Trencin 3 1 0 0 219' 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0% 0
2015/2016   25 1 0 0 1313' 8 1 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 25 1 0 0 1313' 8 1 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   23 0 0 0 1388' 10 1 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 23 0 0 0 1388' 10 1 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2