Sekou Sidibe vs Human - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
51
Midfield
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
18
Midfield
South Africa South Africa
Statistics of current season Sekou Sidibe
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Kategoria Superiore EURO U-17 qualification
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Human
Change league: All leagues Kategoria Superiore COSAFA Cup 1
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sekou Sidibe
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 4 1 2 2067' 15 0 10 4 0 34 18 0 30 245 7% 9
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RAAL La Louviere 1 0 0 0 156' 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 3 31 58% 0
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Partizani 14 4 1 2 1911' 14 0 9 3 0 32 17 0 27 214 0% 9
2024/2025   5 3 1 0 658' 5 0 3 4 0 9 6 0 10 96 59% 3
Cup Cup Cup U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A U Craiova 1948 2 1 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league RAAL La Louviere 5 1 0 0 658' 5 0 3 1 0 9 6 0 10 96 59% 3
2023/2024   14 3 1 4 2284' 14 0 13 1 0 54 17 0 37 379 63% 2
Cup Cup Cup U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 0 229' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I U Craiova 1948 13 3 1 4 2055' 13 0 12 1 0 54 17 0 37 379 63% 2
2022/2023   31 3 0 0 1439' 5 3 13 5 1 0 0 0 0 8 100% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I U Craiova 1948 31 3 0 0 1439' 5 3 13 4 1 0 0 0 0 8 100% 0
Cup Cup Cup U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   38 4 0 0 4156' 22 20 13 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I U Craiova 1948 38 4 0 0 4156' 22 20 13 4 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   13 233' 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 8 75% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Emmen 13 233' 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 8 75% 0
2019/2020   26 6 0 0 2598' 19 8 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 26 6 0 0 2598' 19 8 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Human
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 3 0 1 3230' 28 0 10 7 0 49 14 0 20 850 0% 1
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Partizani 28 3 0 1 3230' 28 0 10 7 0 49 14 0 20 850 0% 1
2024/2025   20 3 0 6 2773' 20 0 14 4 0 43 13 0 14 676 79% 5
Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Thanda Royal Zulu 1 0 0 0 160' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Thanda Royal Zulu 19 3 0 6 2613' 19 0 13 3 0 43 13 0 14 676 79% 5
2023/2024   1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 6 2 0 1 79 71% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Thanda Royal Zulu 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 6 2 0 1 79 71% 0
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 341' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Maritzburg United 3 341' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Maritzburg United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2