Selan vs Karol Knap - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Midfield
Slovenia Slovenia
Player profile
20
Midfield
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Selan
Change league: All leagues PrvaLiga Cup Ekstraklasa EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Karol Knap
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ekstraklasa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Selan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 0 0 0 1813' 18 0 3 3 0 13 5 0 29 600 9% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Bravo 17 0 0 0 1661' 17 0 2 3 0 12 5 0 25 519 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup NK Bravo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 1 0 0 0 152' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 58 91% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Slovenia U21 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 23 0% 0
2024/2025   28 1 0 0 3144' 28 0 8 7 0 4 1 0 9 340 0% 2
Europa Conference League NK Bravo 2 0 0 0 229' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup NK Bravo 1 0 0 0 236' 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Bravo 25 1 0 0 2679' 25 0 6 4 0 4 1 0 9 340 0% 2
2023/2024   25 1 0 0 3335' 25 0 15 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Bravo 25 1 0 0 3335' 25 0 15 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Bravo 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Karol Knap
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 1 0 1 491' 4 0 2 2 1 11 4 0 15 187 71% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 4 0 0 1 491' 4 0 2 2 1 11 4 0 15 187 71% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cracovia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   8 0 0 1 1022' 8 0 4 3 0 13 4 0 14 215 77% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Mielec 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 16 69% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec 6 0 0 1 766' 6 0 3 3 0 13 4 0 14 199 78% 1
2023/2024   18 4 2 3 2587' 18 0 13 7 1 26 9 0 22 560 70% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 2 0 0 0 373' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 16 4 2 3 2214' 16 0 11 6 1 26 9 0 22 560 70% 1
2022/2023   33 2 1 2 3219' 17 8 15 2 0 7 3 0 1 163 77% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 33 2 1 2 3219' 17 8 15 2 0 7 3 0 1 163 77% 0
2021/2022   27 0 0 1 2662' 13 11 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 27 0 0 1 2662' 13 11 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   1 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Puszcza Niepolomice 1 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2