Serge Tabekou vs Ian Soler - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
30
Midfield
180 cm
73 kg
29 years (1996-10-15)
Cameroon Cameroon
Player profile
6
Midfield
Spain Spain
Images
Statistics of current season Serge Tabekou
Change league: All leagues Kategoria Superiore Cup League Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ian Soler
Change league: All leagues Kategoria Superiore A Lyga
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Serge Tabekou
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 9 0 2 2921' 27 0 6 7 0 46 17 0 27 638 0% 16
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore KF Tirana 27 9 0 2 2921' 27 0 6 7 0 46 17 0 27 638 0% 16
2024/2025   9 1 0 0 1170' 9 0 5 5 1 8 4 0 3 180 0% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Nea Salamis 9 1 0 0 1170' 9 0 5 5 1 8 4 0 3 180 0% 4
2022/2023   7 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oosterzonen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Oosterzonen 6 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   31 4 0 2 3365' 21 11 9 4 0 3 2 2 4 50 72% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 31 4 0 2 3365' 21 11 9 4 0 3 2 2 4 50 72% 0
2019/2021   4 1 0 0 376' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 4 1 0 0 376' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   27 8 0 0 2720' 26 4 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Union St.-Gilloise 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Union St.-Gilloise 26 8 0 0 2630' 25 4 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   35 1 0 1 3391' 22 11 8 1 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Union St.-Gilloise 3 0 0 0 348' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Union St.-Gilloise 22 1 0 0 2462' 15 10 5 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Union St.-Gilloise 10 0 0 1 581' 5 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   25 2 0 0 2536' 21 6 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Union St.-Gilloise 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Union St.-Gilloise 24 2 0 0 2446' 20 6 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   33 4 0 0 2582' 13 6 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Oud-Heverlee 32 4 0 0 2505' 13 6 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oud-Heverlee 1 77' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 3 0 0 80' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Sedan 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 3 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   4 1 0 0 153' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 4 1 0 0 153' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ian Soler
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 1 1027' 9 0 3 2 0 4 0 0 28 312 0% 0
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore KF Tirana 9 0 0 1 1027' 9 0 3 2 0 4 0 0 28 312 0% 0
2024/2025   11 1 0 0 1404' 11 0 6 9 0 7 2 0 22 247 0% 0
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore KF Tirana 9 1 0 0 1066' 9 0 4 7 0 7 2 0 22 247 0% 0
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Vllaznia 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League KF Tirana 2 338' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Play-offs 1/2 KF Tirana 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   13 1 0 0 1554' 12 2 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie C Serie C Serie C Alessandria 13 1 0 0 1554' 12 2 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   13 0 0 1 774' 7 0 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 13 0 0 1 774' 7 0 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   28 1 0 1 2598' 28 1 0 8 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 28 1 0 1 2598' 28 1 0 8 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   14 1 0 0 1260' 14 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 14 1 0 0 1260' 14 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Atletico Malagueno 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Malaga 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2