Sergio Llamas vs PV - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Midfield
178 cm
65 kg
33 years (1993-03-06)
Spain Spain
Player profile
7
Midfield
India India
Statistics of current season Sergio Llamas
Change league: All leagues ISL LFPB Veikkausliga Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season PV
Change league: All leagues ISL
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sergio Llamas
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 1 0 0 990' 11 0 0 1 0 6 3 0 21 588 82% 0
ISL ISL ISL Inter Kashi 11 1 0 0 990' 11 0 0 1 0 6 3 0 21 588 82% 0
2024/2025   20 1 0 5 1824' 20 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
I League I League I League Gokulam FC 20 1 0 5 1824' 20 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   7 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Union 7 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Union 5 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League RoPS 2 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Union 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   - - - - - - -
2015/2016   31 2 0 0 1515' 1 1 18 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Alaves 31 2 0 0 1515' 1 1 18 5 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   23 1 0 0 908' 0 4 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Alaves 23 1 0 0 908' 0 4 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics PV
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 1 0 3 789' 7 0 2 2 0 23 10 0 17 215 81% 2
ISL ISL ISL East Bengal Club 7 1 0 3 789' 7 0 2 2 0 23 10 0 17 215 81% 2
2024/2025   16 4 0 3 2146' 16 0 10 4 0 32 10 0 35 392 73% 1
ISL ISL ISL East Bengal Club 16 4 0 3 2146' 16 0 10 4 0 31 10 0 33 378 74% 1
AFC Cup AFC Cup AFC Cup East Bengal Club 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
AFC Challenge League East Bengal Club 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 2 14 71% 0
2023/2024   8 1 0 1 1154' 8 0 8 2 0 16 5 0 17 224 67% 2
ISL ISL ISL East Bengal Club 8 1 0 1 1154' 8 0 8 2 0 16 5 0 17 224 67% 2

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2