Sessi D'Almeida vs A. Mabula - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Midfield
177 cm
69 kg
30 years (1995-11-20)
Benin Benin
Player profile
8
Midfield
Statistics of current season Sessi D'Almeida
Change league: All leagues Premier League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season A. Mabula
Change league: All leagues Premier League Friendlies COSAFA Cup 1
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sessi D'Almeida
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 0 0 0 3166' 25 0 14 6 0 15 4 0 15 602 9% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Neftchi 14 0 0 0 1906' 14 0 10 4 0 13 4 0 14 539 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Benin 9 0 0 0 1080' 9 0 4 2 0 2 0 0 1 40 85% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Benin 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 100% 0
2024/2025   27 0 0 1 3283' 27 0 12 9 2 11 3 0 10 281 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Apollon Limassol 23 0 0 1 2813' 23 0 11 8 2 11 3 0 10 281 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Apollon Limassol 4 0 0 0 470' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   22 1 0 0 3004' 22 0 16 8 1 19 4 0 28 915 79% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Pau 22 1 0 0 3004' 22 0 16 8 1 19 4 0 28 915 79% 0
2022/2023   36 0 0 0 3988' 26 13 12 10 2 0 0 0 8 203 88% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Pau 35 0 0 0 3898' 25 13 12 10 1 0 0 0 8 203 88% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Benin 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   25 0 0 0 1739' 9 4 9 6 0 4 0 18 11 207 84% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Valenciennes 11 0 0 0 876' 6 3 2 5 0 2 0 13 6 144 82% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 12 0 0 0 688' 2 1 6 0 0 2 0 5 5 63 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 2 0 0 0 175' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   26 0 0 0 3023' 20 14 5 8 1 6 0 28 20 265 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Valenciennes 2 159' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 3 100% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Valenciennes 24 0 0 0 2864' 19 14 4 8 1 6 0 26 20 262 82% 0
2019/2021   7 0 0 0 931' 7 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Benin 5 0 0 0 677' 5 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World cup World cup World cup Benin 2 0 0 0 254' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   24 1 0 0 2414' 23 5 1 11 1 8 3 39 34 591 82% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Valenciennes 24 1 0 0 2414' 23 5 1 11 1 8 3 39 34 591 82% 0
2018/2019   38 1 0 0 3762' 35 8 2 12 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Yeovil 35 1 0 0 3582' 33 8 2 12 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Yeovil 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Yeovil 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Yeovil 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   44 2 0 0 3561' 18 13 12 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Blackpool 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Benin 4 1 0 0 323' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Blackpool 4 1 0 0 580' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Blackpool 35 0 0 0 2658' 12 10 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 0 0 0 239' 0 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Barnsley 3 0 0 0 239' 0 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Benin 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   5 0 0 0 144' 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 50% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Bordeaux 5 0 0 0 144' 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 50% 0
2013/2014   1 0 0 0 165' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 165' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics A. Mabula
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 2 0 0 2992' 22 0 14 9 0 20 7 0 19 421 0% 5
Premier League Premier League Premier League Keshla 19 2 0 0 2659' 19 0 13 9 0 20 7 0 19 421 0% 5
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Tanzania 1 0 0 0 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
COSAFA Cup 1 Tanzania 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   14 3 0 1 2302' 15 0 12 2 0 15 6 0 14 298 0% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Keshla 14 3 0 1 2302' 15 0 12 2 0 15 6 0 14 298 0% 1
2023/2024   18 4 0 0 1989' 18 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Prva Liga Prva Liga Prva Liga Proleter 18 4 0 0 1989' 18 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2