Siebe Schrijvers vs Akimoto - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
181 cm
75 kg
29 years (1996-07-18)
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
30
Defence
Japan Japan
Images
Statistics of current season Siebe Schrijvers
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Akimoto
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies World club championship J. League League Cup Cup AFC Champions League
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Statistics Siebe Schrijvers
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 2 2 4 2693' 22 0 10 5 0 25 4 0 25 790 79% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 22 2 2 4 2693' 22 0 10 5 0 25 4 0 25 790 79% 0
2024/2025   32 7 4 4 3659' 32 0 12 6 0 51 12 0 39 1250 80% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 32 7 4 4 3659' 32 0 12 6 0 51 12 0 39 1250 80% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Union St.-Gilloise 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   38 3 3 3 4267' 38 0 11 9 0 43 14 0 51 1630 63% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 38 3 3 3 4267' 38 0 11 9 0 43 14 0 51 1630 63% 3
2022/2023   16 2 0 1 2282' 13 12 3 3 0 13 6 10 13 345 72% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 16 2 0 1 2282' 13 12 3 3 0 13 6 10 13 345 72% 1
2021/2022   32 5 1 2 3456' 26 10 6 7 0 43 21 35 35 1112 79% 4
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oud-Heverlee 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 32 4 1 2 3456' 26 10 6 7 0 43 21 35 35 1112 79% 4
2020/2021   38 2 0 4 2477' 9 6 17 1 0 1 0 0 1 67 81% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oud-Heverlee 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Club Bruges 6 247' 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 21 81% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 17 0 0 3 1022' 3 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 14 2 0 1 1118' 5 3 7 1 0 0 0 0 1 46 80% 0
2019/2020   45 4 0 5 3364' 14 10 20 1 0 2 0 2 3 19 68% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Club Bruges 2 73' 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 67% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 28 4 0 5 2413' 13 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Club Bruges 6 0 0 0 531' 1 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Club Bruges 9 347' 0 0 5 2 0 1 3 16 69% 1
2018/2019   48 12 0 4 4414' 29 17 8 1 0 2 0 4 1 37 70% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Club Bruges 5 0 0 0 220' 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 16 69% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Club Bruges 1 0 0 0 158' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Club Bruges 2 0 0 0 328' 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 21 71% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 40 12 0 4 3708' 25 13 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   48 9 0 2 3809' 27 7 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Belgium U21 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Club Bruges 1 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 41 5 0 2 3217' 24 7 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 6 521' 3 0 2 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   47 9 3 11 4702' 39 10 6 7 0 5 3 6 12 95 63% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 5 0 0 1 555' 3 2 2 1 0 5 3 6 12 95 63% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Waasland-Beveren 2 150' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 20 4 1 5 1839' 15 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Waasland-Beveren 19 5 2 5 2068' 19 4 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   38 4 0 0 2821' 18 5 10 4 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 20 0 0 0 1121' 3 3 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Waasland-Beveren 15 4 0 0 1530' 15 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 3 170' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   36 5 0 0 3497' 20 12 12 3 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 35 5 0 0 3419' 20 11 12 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 1 0 0 0 78' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   37 2 0 0 1627' 6 5 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 29 2 0 0 1313' 5 4 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 8 0 0 0 314' 1 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   8 135' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 2 89' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 6 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Akimoto
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 0 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 4 0 19 6 0 35 839 80% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 28 0 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 4 0 19 6 0 35 839 80% 1
2024/2025   24 0 0 0 2408' 24 0 4 6 0 15 2 0 22 833 81% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 24 0 0 0 2408' 24 0 4 5 0 15 2 0 22 833 81% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   13 0 0 1 1427' 13 0 3 3 1 10 1 0 16 433 79% 3
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Urawa Red Diamonds 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 32 81% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 12 0 0 1 1337' 12 0 3 2 0 8 1 0 14 401 79% 3

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2