Sigourney Bandjar vs L. Postma - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
175 cm
78 kg
41 years (1984-08-18)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
35
Defence
Statistics of current season Sigourney Bandjar
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season L. Postma
Change league: All leagues Promotion/Relegation KNVB Cup Jupiler League Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sigourney Bandjar
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2012/2013   24 0 0 0 925' 8 1 2 2 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 24 0 0 0 925' 8 1 2 2 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   32 0 0 0 2584' 26 3 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup RKC Waalwijk 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 31 0 0 0 2584' 26 3 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   30 0 0 0 2352' 22 3 4 1 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 28 0 0 0 2352' 22 3 4 1 1 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup RKC Waalwijk 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   33 1 0 0 2836' 28 6 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Excelsior 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Excelsior 29 1 0 0 2836' 28 6 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   32 810' 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Excelsior 30 630' 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Excelsior 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   14 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 14 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics L. Postma
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 0 0 1 3095' 31 0 3 6 0 17 3 0 49 1673 88% 0
Promotion/Relegation RKC Waalwijk 4 0 0 0 578' 4 0 2 2 0 5 1 0 5 237 90% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup RKC Waalwijk 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 151 95% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 24 0 0 1 2247' 24 0 1 3 0 12 2 0 42 1285 87% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Vitesse 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Vitesse 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   14 0 0 4 1422' 14 0 3 4 0 5 1 0 17 877 89% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Vitesse 14 0 0 4 1422' 14 0 3 4 0 5 1 0 17 877 89% 1
2023/2024   17 1 0 0 1850' 17 0 4 5 1 17 5 0 38 1018 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 17 1 0 0 1850' 17 0 4 5 1 17 5 0 38 1018 80% 0
2022/2023   2 235' 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 45 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 235' 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 45 80% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2