Sigua vs Alexandre Jankewitz - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
38
Midfield
Georgia Georgia
Player profile
45
Midfield
Switzerland Switzerland
Statistics of current season Sigua
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Super League Cup EURO U-21 Friendlies Friendlies U-21 European Championship Umaglesi Liga
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alexandre Jankewitz
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League U19 Elite Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sigua
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 3 0 2 2862' 22 0 13 1 0 25 9 0 19 521 81% 4
Europa Conference League Lausanne 5 1 0 1 636' 5 0 3 1 0 8 2 0 4 142 87% 1
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 13 0 0 1 1646' 13 0 7 0 0 17 7 0 14 361 80% 3
Cup Cup Cup Lausanne 1 184' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Georgia U21 1 0 0 0 170' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 18 72% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Basel 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Georgia U21 2 1 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   1 1 0 0 161' 1 0 1 2 0 5 1 0 6 87 74% 0
Cup Cup Cup Basel 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Basel 1 0 0 0 161' 1 0 1 2 0 5 1 0 6 87 74% 0
2023/2024   10 4 0 0 1312' 10 0 7 3 1 13 6 0 11 136 75% 1
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Georgia U21 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Basel 1 0 0 0 166' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Basel 6 3 0 0 830' 6 0 5 2 1 13 6 0 11 136 75% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Alexandre Jankewitz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 2 0 3 3845' 29 0 19 7 0 12 6 0 81 748 76% 1
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 1 0 0 0 171' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 28 2 0 3 3674' 28 0 18 7 0 12 6 0 81 748 76% 1
U19 Elite Winterthur U19 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   8 0 0 0 876' 8 0 2 4 0 6 0 0 17 292 70% 1
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 8 0 0 0 876' 8 0 2 4 0 6 0 0 17 292 70% 1
2023/2024   18 0 0 3 2229' 18 0 9 5 0 8 4 0 46 487 57% 1
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 18 0 0 3 2229' 18 0 9 5 0 8 4 0 46 487 57% 1
2022/2023   7 1 0 0 364' 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 1 4 23 65% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Thun 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 5 212' 0 0 3 0 0 1 4 23 65% 0
Cup Cup Cup Thun 2 0 0 0 152' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   41 2 0 4 1777' 5 5 15 2 0 3 1 11 24 178 74% 0
Cup Cup Cup St. Gallen 3 1 0 0 61' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 9 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 18 0 0 4 1487' 5 5 11 2 0 3 1 11 24 152 74% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 10 229' 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 26 77% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Switzerland U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   16 0 0 0 354' 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Southampton 12 0 0 0 179' 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Southampton Academy 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Southampton 3 85' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   5 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Southampton 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Southampton Academy 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Southampton Academy 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2