Silva vs Bongi Ntuli - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
77
Forward
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
7
Forward
180 cm
79 kg
35 years (1991-03-28)
South Africa South Africa
Statistics of current season Silva
Change league: All leagues Nedbank Cup CAF Confederations Cup 1. Division Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Silva
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 10 2 1 2665' 18 0 15 3 0 43 20 0 22 246 66% 7
Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Kaizer Chiefs 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 2 15 47% 1
CAF Confederations Cup CAF Confederations Cup CAF Confederations Cup Kaizer Chiefs 4 1 1 0 651' 4 0 4 0 0 5 2 0 3 52 62% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Kaizer Chiefs 12 8 0 1 1834' 12 0 11 2 0 36 17 0 17 179 69% 6
Club Friendlies Kaizer Chiefs 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   28 9 1 1 2603' 28 0 1 5 0 34 17 0 18 266 0% 3
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 Persebaya Surabaya 28 9 1 1 2603' 28 0 1 5 0 34 17 0 18 266 0% 3
2023/2024   29 23 5 3 3422' 29 0 11 2 0 5 1 0 2 32 0% 0
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 Persik 29 23 5 3 3422' 29 0 11 2 0 5 1 0 2 32 0% 0
Statistics Bongi Ntuli
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Thanda Royal Zulu 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   8 3 2 0 750' 4 4 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Thanda Royal Zulu 8 3 2 0 750' 4 4 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   14 2 0 0 662' 2 2 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Thanda Royal Zulu 14 2 0 0 662' 2 2 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   30 13 3 0 3371' 29 9 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Thanda Royal Zulu 30 13 3 0 3371' 29 9 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   4 6 1 0 428' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Thanda Royal Zulu 4 6 1 0 428' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   28 5 1 0 3271' 22 12 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Platinum Stars 28 5 1 0 3271' 22 12 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   19 4 0 0 1862' 14 3 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Platinum Stars 19 4 0 0 1862' 14 3 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   21 5 0 0 1693' 9 9 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations South Africa 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Platinum Stars 20 5 0 0 1693' 9 9 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   15 6 0 0 498' 1 4 1 2 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AmaZulu 12 6 0 0 434' 1 4 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Mamelodi Sundowns FC 3 64' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   7 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lamontville Golden Arrows 7 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lamontville Golden Arrows 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2