Silva Rosas vs Abdu - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
75
Midfield
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
5
Midfield
Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
Statistics of current season Silva Rosas
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres Segunda Liga Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Abdu
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga ZON Sagres Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Silva Rosas
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 4 0 1 2501' 26 0 2 7 1 23 8 0 20 622 9% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Casa Pia 6 0 0 0 701' 6 0 2 3 0 6 1 0 5 90 64% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Felgueiras 1932 20 3 0 1 1800' 20 0 0 3 1 17 7 0 15 532 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup Felgueiras 1932 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   19 2 0 4 2119' 19 0 7 7 1 15 2 0 5 215 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Felgueiras 1932 19 2 0 4 2119' 19 0 7 7 1 15 2 0 5 215 0% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Portuguese Third Division Felgueiras 1932 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Abdu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 1 0 2 2223' 19 0 8 1 0 7 0 0 17 445 77% 1
Cup Cup Cup Casa Pia 1 1 0 0 150' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Casa Pia 18 0 0 2 2073' 18 0 7 1 0 7 0 0 17 445 77% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   9 0 0 0 1380' 9 0 9 4 0 5 1 0 6 314 64% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 57% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 8 0 0 0 1186' 8 0 8 2 0 3 1 0 6 270 73% 0
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 0 0 0 194' 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 37 0% 0
2023/2024   16 0 0 1 1894' 16 0 6 1 0 5 1 0 4 720 76% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 16 0 0 1 1894' 16 0 6 1 0 5 1 0 4 720 76% 1
2022/2023   20 1 0 2 1946' 15 5 4 1 0 4 3 9 8 452 80% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 20 1 0 2 1946' 15 5 4 1 0 4 3 9 8 452 80% 4
2021/2022   34 0 0 1 4079' 34 14 0 5 0 4 1 39 25 926 77% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 17 0 0 1 2256' 17 10 0 2 0 2 1 13 13 412 73% 1
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 1 0 0 0 174' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 16 0 0 0 1649' 16 3 0 2 0 2 0 26 12 514 80% 0
2020/2021   23 0 0 3 2153' 21 3 1 2 0 6 1 25 20 569 79% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 23 0 0 3 2153' 21 3 1 2 0 6 1 25 20 569 79% 0
2019/2020   24 0 0 3 2158' 22 2 1 5 0 1 0 42 14 588 80% 3
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 24 0 0 3 2158' 22 2 1 5 0 1 0 42 14 588 80% 3
2018/2019   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   24 0 0 0 1990' 17 1 7 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 24 0 0 0 1990' 17 1 7 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   7 586' 6 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 7 586' 6 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2