Silverio vs David Bruno - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
186 cm
75 kg
30 years (1995-12-26)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
22
Defence
176 cm
67 kg
34 years (1992-02-14)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Silverio
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season David Bruno
Change league: All leagues Cup Segunda Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Silverio
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 1 0 0 2727' 23 0 9 9 0 12 1 0 34 705 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Lusitania FC Lourosa 23 1 0 0 2727' 23 0 9 9 0 12 1 0 34 705 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Lusitania FC Lourosa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   5 0 0 0 585' 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Lusitania FC Lourosa 5 0 0 0 585' 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   32 2 0 1 3058' 32 0 2 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 Pusamania Borneo 32 2 0 1 3058' 32 0 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 Bali United Pusam 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   4 1 0 0 420' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 4 420' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Penafiel 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   6 0 0 0 622' 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 6 0 0 0 622' 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   30 0 0 0 2382' 22 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Academica 30 0 0 0 2382' 22 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   23 3 0 0 1728' 17 1 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Academica 23 3 0 0 1728' 17 1 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Feirense 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   23 2 0 0 2054' 22 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Varzim 23 2 0 0 2054' 22 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   38 0 0 0 1544' 15 2 1 1 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 36 0 0 0 1364' 13 2 1 1 2 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Leixoes 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   36 4 0 0 283' 0 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Famalicao 36 3 0 0 283' 0 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Famalicao 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Famalicao 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics David Bruno
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 1 0 2 3925' 34 0 13 2 0 9 2 0 12 956 9% 1
Cup Cup Cup Torreense 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 108 79% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Torreense 31 0 0 2 3655' 31 0 13 2 0 8 1 0 11 848 0% 1
2024/2025   18 2 0 6 2066' 18 0 6 1 0 5 2 0 1 412 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup Alverca 1 0 0 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Alverca 17 2 0 5 1946' 17 0 6 1 0 5 2 0 1 412 0% 1
2023/2024   1 0 0 0 201' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Santa Clara 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Santa Clara 1 201' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Moreirense 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   33 0 0 1 1926' 13 3 7 4 0 2 1 13 7 482 75% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 32 0 0 1 1926' 13 3 7 4 0 2 1 13 7 482 75% 0
Cup Cup Cup Estoril 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   36 0 0 4 2856' 29 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 36 0 0 4 2856' 29 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   32 0 0 0 2013' 16 3 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 32 0 0 0 2013' 16 3 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Academica Clinceni 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   25 1 0 2 2202' 23 2 0 4 1 7 3 25 10 530 72% 0
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 24 1 0 2 2082' 22 2 0 4 1 7 3 25 10 530 72% 0
2017/2018   32 0 0 0 3353' 31 7 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 32 0 0 0 3353' 31 7 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   29 0 0 0 1948' 21 1 0 3 0 6 2 21 5 557 68% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 28 0 0 0 1858' 20 1 0 3 0 6 2 21 5 557 68% 0
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   39 0 0 0 100' 0 3 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Freamunde 39 0 0 0 100' 0 3 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   45 1 0 0 616' 1 2 7 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 45 1 0 0 616' 1 2 7 1 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   29 0 0 0 813' 4 3 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 29 0 0 0 813' 4 3 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2