Simersky vs Jakub Klima - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
16
Defence
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
39
Defence
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Simersky
Change league: All leagues Druha League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Jakub Klima
Change league: All leagues Druha League Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics Simersky
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 2 0 0 2250' 25 0 0 3 0 14 7 0 17 807 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Banik Ostrava II 25 2 0 0 2250' 25 0 0 3 0 14 7 0 17 807 0% 0
2024/2025   16 0 0 0 1477' 16 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 120 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Zlin 16 0 0 0 1477' 16 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 120 0% 0
2023/2024   16 2 0 1 1440' 16 0 0 2 0 4 2 0 7 154 63% 0
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 16 2 0 1 1440' 16 0 0 2 0 4 2 0 7 154 63% 0
2022/2023   7 1 0 0 630' 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 67 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 5 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 67 0% 0
Play-offs 1/2 Zlin 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Jakub Klima
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 2 0 1 2580' 28 0 1 5 1 12 3 0 24 938 0% 1
Druha League Druha League Druha League Brno 27 2 0 1 2430' 27 0 0 4 1 12 3 0 24 938 0% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Brno 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Brno 1 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   26 1 0 2 2797' 26 0 6 5 0 6 1 0 17 826 70% 2
Het league Het league Het league Hradec Kralove 26 1 0 2 2797' 26 0 6 5 0 6 1 0 17 826 70% 2
2023/2024   34 0 0 1 3060' 34 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 6 638 69% 0
Het league Het league Het league Hradec Kralove 34 0 0 1 3060' 34 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 6 638 69% 0
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   32 0 0 1 2920' 30 2 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Hradec Kralove 32 0 0 1 2920' 30 2 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   31 1 0 1 2605' 26 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Hradec Kralove 31 1 0 1 2605' 26 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 0 0 1 2355' 18 5 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 30 0 0 1 2355' 18 5 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   37 0 0 1 2751' 26 2 4 2 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Mlada Boleslav 4 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 33 0 0 1 2661' 26 2 3 2 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   9 0 0 0 390' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 9 0 0 0 390' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League SK Prostejov 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   7 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 7 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2