Sontje Hansen vs Gilbert - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Midfield
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
14
Midfield
England England
Statistics of current season Sontje Hansen
Change league: All leagues Championship Eredivisie FA Cup Premier Reserve League Friendlies World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Friendlies U-21 World Cup U-17 EURO U-17 qualification
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Gilbert
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Carabao Cup Premier Reserve League Championship Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sontje Hansen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 2 0 0 1412' 11 0 7 2 0 28 7 0 23 316 62% 0
Championship Championship Championship Middlesbrough 4 1 0 0 583' 4 0 4 1 0 16 5 0 12 159 83% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Middlesbrough 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
Premier Reserve League Middlesbrough U21 2 180' 2 0 0 5 0 0 1 51 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Curacao 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 22 0% 0
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Curacao 3 1 0 0 397' 3 0 2 1 0 5 1 0 6 55 76% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Netherlands U21 1 0 0 0 162' 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 27 70% 0
2024/2025   25 7 0 4 3534' 25 0 18 4 0 39 17 0 31 581 77% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 1 1 0 0 185' 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 1 31 84% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 24 6 0 4 3349' 24 0 17 4 0 37 15 0 30 550 77% 3
2023/2024   31 7 0 8 4918' 31 0 31 5 0 34 13 0 30 587 65% 5
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Netherlands U21 3 1 0 3 431' 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 5 53 0% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 25 6 0 4 3982' 25 0 25 3 0 28 13 0 23 477 70% 4
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 3 0 0 1 505' 3 0 3 2 0 5 0 0 2 57 82% 0
2022/2023   27 4 0 3 2739' 14 12 9 1 1 17 9 5 26 349 81% 6
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 27 4 0 3 2739' 14 12 9 1 1 17 9 5 26 349 81% 6
2021/2022   27 3 1 2 2517' 14 11 9 1 0 23 11 12 18 419 79% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 25 3 1 2 2517' 14 11 9 1 0 23 11 12 18 419 79% 2
2020/2021   31 3 0 5 3437' 20 16 8 2 0 16 9 11 19 418 77% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 31 3 0 5 3437' 20 16 8 2 0 16 9 11 19 418 77% 3
2019/2020   11 3 0 2 926' 4 2 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 10 3 0 2 847' 4 2 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 1 0 0 0 79' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Gilbert
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 2 0 1 1552' 12 0 7 6 0 20 6 0 10 702 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Middlesbrough 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 39 85% 0
Premier Reserve League Middlesbrough U21 2 1 0 0 270' 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 80 0% 0
Championship Championship Championship Middlesbrough 9 1 0 1 1192' 9 0 6 5 0 18 6 0 5 583 84% 0
2024/2025   7 1 0 4 951' 7 0 4 3 0 22 4 0 8 352 74% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Middlesbrough 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 6 1 0 3 96 83% 0
Championship Championship Championship Middlesbrough 1 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 0 62 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Middlesbrough 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Charlton 4 0 0 4 681' 4 0 4 2 0 15 2 0 3 194 67% 0
2023/2024   2 1 0 3 326' 2 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 0 172 80% 1
Championship Championship Championship Middlesbrough 2 1 0 3 326' 2 0 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 155 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Middlesbrough 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 100% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Middlesbrough 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 62% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2