Souček vs Erik Daniel - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
77
Midfield
34 years (1992-02-04)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Souček
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Erik Daniel
Change league: All leagues Europa League Europa Conference League Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Souček
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 2 0 2 2125' 14 0 12 3 0 26 10 0 42 436 73% 2
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Tatran Presov 13 2 0 2 1974' 13 0 11 3 0 26 10 0 42 436 73% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ruzomberok 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   10 2 0 0 1093' 10 0 3 5 0 20 5 0 17 309 44% 2
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 10 2 0 0 1093' 10 0 3 5 0 19 5 0 17 284 42% 2
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 25 72% 0
2023/2024   16 0 0 1 1871' 16 0 6 10 0 11 4 0 19 357 63% 1
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 16 0 0 1 1871' 16 0 6 10 0 11 4 0 19 357 63% 1
2022/2023   2 266' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Brno 2 266' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Erik Daniel
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 5 0 4 3213' 29 0 8 5 0 71 22 0 31 696 73% 16
Europa League Europa League Europa League Spartak Trnava 1 161' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Spartak Trnava 1 0 0 0 156' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 16 94% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 25 4 0 3 2649' 25 0 5 5 0 68 21 0 29 628 74% 15
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Trnava 1 1 0 1 157' 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 52 63% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Spartak Trnava 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   25 5 0 3 3093' 25 0 11 1 0 42 17 0 19 680 64% 15
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division OFK Malzenice 1 1 0 0 169' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Trnava 24 4 0 3 2924' 24 0 10 1 0 42 17 0 19 680 64% 15
Europa Conference League Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   31 6 0 7 4044' 31 0 17 4 0 26 8 0 13 378 74% 9
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Trnava 21 2 0 6 2573' 21 0 11 2 0 18 5 0 11 276 74% 7
Europa Conference League Spartak Trnava 10 4 0 1 1471' 10 0 6 2 0 8 3 0 2 102 75% 2
2022/2023   27 5 0 2 3375' 23 14 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Trnava 27 4 0 2 3375' 23 14 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Spartak Trnava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   34 3 0 3 4286' 27 20 5 3 0 33 16 19 9 483 73% 15
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slovan Bratislava 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zaglebie Lubin 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 32 3 0 3 4150' 26 19 5 3 0 33 16 19 9 483 73% 15
2020/2021   29 5 0 4 3184' 14 11 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 0 189' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 28 4 0 4 2995' 13 10 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   41 5 0 8 3837' 22 10 15 1 0 3 3 2 1 46 72% 1
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 27 1 0 6 2469' 17 6 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slovan Bratislava 12 2 0 1 1125' 4 3 7 0 0 3 3 2 1 46 72% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 1 243' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   16 1 0 6 1767' 16 4 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 16 1 0 6 1767' 16 4 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   39 6 0 0 4160' 37 9 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 32 4 0 0 3350' 30 7 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Ruzomberok 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ruzomberok 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ruzomberok 6 1 0 0 720' 6 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   34 6 0 0 4284' 32 16 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 31 5 0 0 4033' 30 16 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Myjava 1 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Spartak Myjava 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   33 6 0 0 4168' 31 15 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Myjava 33 6 0 0 4168' 31 15 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 5 0 0 4110' 33 15 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Myjava 33 5 0 0 4110' 33 15 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   32 2 0 0 3841' 25 16 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Myjava 32 2 0 0 3841' 25 16 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   13 0 0 0 507' 4 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 2 0 0 0 237' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Myjava 11 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2