Souček vs Gaži - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
25
Defence
Slovakia Slovakia
Statistics of current season Souček
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Gaži
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies U-21 EURO U-21 Friendlies World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Souček
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 2 0 2 2125' 14 0 12 3 0 26 10 0 42 436 73% 2
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Tatran Presov 13 2 0 2 1974' 13 0 11 3 0 26 10 0 42 436 73% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ruzomberok 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   10 2 0 0 1093' 10 0 3 5 0 20 5 0 17 309 44% 2
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 10 2 0 0 1093' 10 0 3 5 0 19 5 0 17 284 42% 2
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 25 72% 0
2023/2024   16 0 0 1 1871' 16 0 6 10 0 11 4 0 19 357 63% 1
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 16 0 0 1 1871' 16 0 6 10 0 11 4 0 19 357 63% 1
2022/2023   2 266' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Brno 2 266' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Gaži
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 1 0 1 2184' 24 0 1 3 1 4 1 0 25 706 69% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 23 0 0 1 2094' 23 0 1 3 1 4 1 0 25 701 69% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Slovakia U21 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 100% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Skalica 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   15 1 0 2 1404' 15 0 1 2 0 16 4 0 17 542 42% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 15 1 0 2 1404' 15 0 1 2 0 16 4 0 17 542 42% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   14 0 0 0 2224' 14 0 13 2 0 13 4 0 15 236 68% 3
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 14 0 0 0 2224' 14 0 13 2 0 13 4 0 15 236 68% 3
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 168' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Liptovsky Mikulas 1 0 0 0 168' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2