Srdjan Grahovac vs Sander Coopman - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
15
Midfield
182 cm
75 kg
33 years (1992-09-19)
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Player profile
43
Midfield
183 cm
66 kg
31 years (1995-03-12)
Belgium Belgium
Images
Statistics of current season Srdjan Grahovac
Change league: All leagues Premier League 1. Division FBiH Europa Conference League Friendlies Premier League Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Sander Coopman
Change league: All leagues Premier League Europa Conference League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics Srdjan Grahovac
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 3 0 1 2716' 23 0 10 1 0 8 5 0 21 910 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Borac Banja Luka 21 2 0 1 2490' 21 0 9 1 0 8 5 0 21 910 0% 0
1. Division FBiH 1. Division FBiH 1. Division FBiH FK Leotar 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Borac Banja Luka 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   28 1 0 1 3549' 28 0 13 2 0 4 0 0 11 411 54% 0
Europa Conference League Borac Banja Luka 5 0 0 0 651' 5 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 7 266 84% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Borac Banja Luka 4 0 0 0 476' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Borac Banja Luka 4 0 0 0 420' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Borac Banja Luka 15 1 0 1 2002' 15 0 10 0 0 2 0 0 4 145 0% 0
2023/2024   25 4 0 1 2622' 25 0 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Borac Banja Luka 25 4 0 1 2622' 25 0 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   37 3 0 3 3382' 23 8 11 6 0 6 1 25 19 604 76% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 26 1 0 1 2073' 15 3 8 3 0 6 1 25 19 604 76% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Rapid Wien 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 73' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rapid Wien 10 0 0 2 1236' 8 5 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 1 0 2 3229' 16 5 19 4 0 4 2 26 20 741 79% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rapid Wien 2 151' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rapid Wien 6 0 0 2 509' 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 6 2 197 82% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 30 1 0 0 2398' 11 3 16 2 0 4 2 20 18 544 77% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Ried 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 171' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   20 0 0 0 1864' 13 5 6 4 0 6 1 29 8 468 80% 1
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 20 0 0 0 1864' 13 5 6 4 0 6 1 29 8 468 80% 1
2018/2019   21 0 0 0 1665' 16 2 1 1 0 8 4 18 15 516 85% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Rapid Wien 3 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 14 0 0 0 1031' 10 1 1 1 0 8 4 18 15 516 85% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 244' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rijeka 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   25 0 0 0 2160' 18 2 6 3 0 1 0 5 0 27 85% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Astana 6 0 0 0 511' 2 1 4 0 0 1 0 5 0 27 85% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 15 0 0 0 1333' 14 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Astana 4 0 0 0 316' 2 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   35 2 0 0 2537' 19 3 10 5 1 10 4 20 13 746 85% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Rapid Wien 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rapid Wien 10 0 0 0 762' 7 0 2 1 0 3 0 2 4 119 83% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 24 2 0 0 1775' 12 3 8 4 1 7 4 18 9 627 85% 0
2015/2016   49 2 0 0 3399' 27 5 11 7 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rapid Wien 8 0 0 0 493' 3 0 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 400' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Rapid Wien 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 35 2 0 0 2416' 20 4 6 5 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   35 0 0 0 1487' 8 3 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 29 0 0 0 1255' 7 2 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 232' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rapid Wien 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Borac Banja Luka 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Borac Banja Luka 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Sander Coopman
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   1 0 0 0 162' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 50 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 162' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 50 0% 0
2024/2025   9 1 0 0 1266' 9 0 7 4 1 8 2 0 9 194 66% 3
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Waasland-Beveren 9 1 0 0 1266' 9 0 7 4 1 8 2 0 9 194 66% 3
2023/2024   4 0 0 0 612' 4 0 4 2 0 7 1 0 4 150 24% 4
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Waasland-Beveren 4 0 0 0 612' 4 0 4 2 0 7 1 0 4 150 24% 4
2022/2023   4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Waasland-Beveren 4 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   21 0 0 1 1470' 5 4 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 15 0 0 1 901' 3 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 2 0 0 0 403' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Antwerp 4 166' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   32 2 0 1 3223' 22 10 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 27 2 0 1 2662' 19 9 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oostende 5 0 0 0 561' 3 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   40 3 0 6 3779' 29 8 8 6 2 2 0 7 7 164 87% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 33 3 0 6 3131' 23 7 7 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Zulte-Waregem 1 0 0 0 123' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zulte-Waregem 6 525' 5 0 1 2 0 7 7 164 87% 0
2016/2017   46 4 0 5 3614' 18 8 18 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Zulte-Waregem 6 2 0 0 518' 2 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 40 2 0 5 3096' 16 7 15 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   8 436' 3 0 2 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Club Bruges 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 7 436' 3 0 2 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   14 0 0 0 760' 2 2 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Club Bruges 3 0 0 0 250' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 11 0 0 0 510' 1 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2