Stefan Knezevic vs Baron - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
187 cm
29 years (1996-10-30)
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
6
Defence
Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Images
Statistics of current season Stefan Knezevic
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Baron
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Europa League Champions League Cup Super League CONCACAF Gold Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Stefan Knezevic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 0 0 0 2429' 24 0 5 5 0 10 1 0 23 874 81% 1
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 2 281' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 21 0 0 0 2012' 21 0 2 5 0 10 1 0 23 874 81% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Luzern 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   33 2 0 0 3334' 33 0 5 12 0 16 4 0 47 1458 85% 4
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 32 2 0 0 3244' 32 0 5 12 0 16 4 0 47 1458 85% 4
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   10 0 0 0 1143' 10 0 4 3 0 3 1 0 10 376 58% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 10 0 0 0 1143' 10 0 4 3 0 3 1 0 10 376 58% 2
2022/2023   20 0 0 0 1470' 14 2 1 5 0 4 2 21 8 609 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 20 0 0 0 1470' 14 2 1 5 0 4 2 21 8 609 80% 0
2021/2022   38 1 0 2 3664' 37 4 0 5 0 8 4 35 37 1659 83% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 38 1 0 2 3664' 37 4 0 5 0 8 4 35 37 1659 83% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Seraing United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 1 0 2 3426' 37 1 0 7 0 12 4 22 29 1169 85% 1
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 4 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 35 1 0 2 3126' 34 1 0 6 0 12 4 22 29 1169 85% 1
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   38 0 0 0 3082' 32 1 1 8 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Luzern 4 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 2 0 0 0 292' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 32 0 0 0 2610' 28 0 1 8 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   9 2 0 1 987' 9 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 8 1 0 1 897' 8 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 1 0 0 2493' 25 2 2 8 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Luzern 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 31 1 0 0 2223' 22 2 2 8 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   19 1 0 0 945' 9 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 3 225' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 16 1 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Buochs 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Baron
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 1 1887' 16 0 6 1 0 9 3 0 5 947 88% 0
Europa Conference League Servette 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 119 87% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 2 180' 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 146 90% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Utrecht 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Servette 2 253' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 110 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup Servette 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Servette 7 0 0 1 906' 7 0 4 0 0 7 2 0 3 433 89% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Guadeloupe 3 0 0 0 338' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 139 84% 0
2024/2025   24 2 0 3 2548' 24 0 5 2 0 12 3 0 7 1433 84% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Guadeloupe 6 0 0 2 683' 6 0 2 1 0 4 0 0 3 324 81% 1
Super League Super League Super League Servette 18 2 0 1 1865' 18 0 3 1 0 8 3 0 4 1109 85% 0
2023/2024   14 0 0 3 1600' 14 0 5 6 1 9 2 0 6 684 59% 0
Europa Conference League Servette 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 15 73% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 9 0 0 3 1014' 9 0 3 3 1 7 1 0 3 494 51% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 1 0 0 0 180' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 3 93 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup Servette 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Servette 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Guadeloupe 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 72 93% 0
2022/2023   5 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 263 83% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 5 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 263 83% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2