Steffen Algreen vs Mads Greve - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
12
Defence
190 cm
86 kg
46 years (1979-09-17)
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
17
Defence
195 cm
76 kg
36 years (1989-09-12)
Denmark Denmark
Statistics of current season Mads Greve
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Steffen Algreen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2012/2013   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien Middelfart G og BK 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien Marienlyst 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 3 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC Fyn 1 3 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC Fyn 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   1 7 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien FC Fyn 7 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Fyn 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   16 1 0 0 856' 9 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AC Horsens 16 1 0 0 856' 9 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   16 0 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AC Horsens 16 0 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   12 0 0 0 893' 9 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AC Horsens 12 0 0 0 893' 9 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   2 2 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AC Horsens 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AC Horsens 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2002/2003   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AC Horsens 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Mads Greve
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 2 0 0 1958' 18 0 5 5 1 10 2 0 22 942 75% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Middelfart G og BK 18 0 0 0 1958' 18 0 5 5 1 10 2 0 22 942 75% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AaB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Middelfart G og BK 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   27 3 0 1 2925' 27 0 7 8 0 18 7 0 15 1212 0% 2
2. Division Middelfart G og BK 15 3 0 1 1561' 15 0 3 2 0 13 7 0 13 812 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 12 0 0 0 1364' 12 0 4 6 0 5 0 0 2 400 0% 1
2023/2024   26 1 0 0 2465' 26 0 2 6 0 2 1 0 4 209 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 26 1 0 0 2465' 26 0 2 6 0 2 1 0 4 209 0% 0
2022/2023   5 0 0 0 488' 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hilleroed 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Naestved 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 0 0 0 ' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 5 0 0 0 488' 5 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   4 1 0 0 262' 2 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 4 114 85% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Vejle Boldklub 4 0 0 0 262' 2 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 4 114 85% 0
2020/2021   16 1 0 0 1443' 14 3 0 2 0 5 4 14 2 500 83% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Vejle Boldklub 16 1 0 0 1443' 14 3 0 2 0 5 4 14 2 500 83% 0
2019/2020   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vejle Boldklub 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 3 0 1 3127' 33 2 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Vejle Boldklub 33 3 0 1 3127' 33 2 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fremad Amager 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vejle Boldklub 3 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Denmark Promotion/Relegation Vendsyssel FF 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AGF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   2 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 2 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Fredericia 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Fredericia 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   14 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen OB 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 11 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien OB II 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien OB II 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien OB II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2