TaÅŸar vs Steve Beleck - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Midfield
Turkey Turkey
Player profile
25
Forward
187 cm
80 kg
33 years (1993-02-10)
Cameroon Cameroon
Statistics of current season TaÅŸar
Change league: All leagues Cup Challenge League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Steve Beleck
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics TaÅŸar
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 5 0 2 606' 4 0 4 2 0 17 9 0 8 165 78% 2
Cup Cup Cup Yverdon 1 1 0 0 147' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 45% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Yverdon 3 3 0 2 459' 3 0 3 2 0 17 9 0 8 154 80% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Yverdon 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   11 2 0 1 1525' 11 0 8 3 0 30 10 0 19 265 70% 4
Super League Super League Super League Yverdon 11 2 0 1 1525' 11 0 8 3 0 30 10 0 19 265 70% 4
Cup Cup Cup Yverdon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   23 6 0 4 3347' 23 0 18 6 0 48 17 0 36 403 71% 6
Super League Super League Super League Yverdon 23 6 0 4 3347' 23 0 18 6 0 48 17 0 36 403 71% 6
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Aarau 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Steve Beleck
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   3 5 1 0 362' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Yverdon 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Yverdon 3 3 1 0 362' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   2 0 0 0 224' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 0 0 224' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie C Serie C Serie C Rieti 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   34 9 1 3 2940' 24 6 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Balikesirspor 4 4 1 0 444' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Balikesirspor 30 5 0 3 2496' 20 5 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   16 0 0 0 438' 1 0 5 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Balikesirspor 16 0 0 0 438' 1 0 5 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   37 4 0 0 2595' 19 6 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Umraniyespor 30 4 0 0 2266' 19 6 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Umraniyespor 7 329' 0 0 5 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   5 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 4 0 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup CFR Cluj 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   18 3 0 0 379' 0 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Crotone 18 1 0 0 379' 0 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie C Serie C Serie C Mantova 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   10 1 0 0 519' 2 0 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Mons 8 1 0 0 519' 2 0 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   26 0 0 0 1721' 6 6 12 2 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Watford 9 0 0 0 411' 0 0 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Stevenage 17 0 0 0 1310' 6 6 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   38 5 0 0 3072' 20 6 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League AEK Athens 32 5 0 0 2558' 17 5 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AEK Athens 6 0 0 0 514' 3 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   13 5 1 0 1343' 13 2 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panthrakikos Komotini 13 5 1 0 1343' 13 2 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2