Suat Usta vs Sherel Floranus - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
0
Defence
183 cm
79 kg
44 years (1981-08-03)
Turkey Turkey
Player profile
2
Defence
27 years (1998-08-23)
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Suat Usta
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Sherel Floranus
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies World Cup Qualification CONCACAF CONCACAF Gold Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Suat Usta
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2011/2012   17 0 0 0 1477' 15 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 17 0 0 0 1477' 15 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Neftchi 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   29 1 0 0 1085' 9 2 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Rizespor 23 0 0 0 875' 7 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rizespor 6 1 0 0 210' 2 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   23 0 0 0 484' 3 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Sakaryaspor 23 0 0 0 484' 3 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Sherel Floranus
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   49 1 0 4 5240' 49 0 11 7 0 14 6 0 22 1815 78% 7
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 31 1 0 4 3341' 31 0 7 5 0 7 3 0 13 1128 81% 5
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 2 270' 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 87 86% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Curacao 2 244' 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 114 0% 0
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Curacao 9 0 0 0 889' 9 0 1 1 0 5 2 0 7 349 85% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies PEC Zwolle 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Curacao 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 137 85% 0
2024/2025   29 0 0 2 3265' 29 0 9 6 0 6 0 0 24 1145 78% 4
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Curacao 5 0 0 1 524' 5 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 6 249 83% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Almere City FC 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 102 41% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 21 0 0 1 2441' 21 0 8 2 0 6 0 0 16 754 82% 4
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 40 80% 0
2023/2024   32 0 0 1 3108' 32 0 3 9 0 7 0 0 25 1136 66% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Almere City FC 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 96 71% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Almere City FC 28 0 0 1 2748' 28 0 3 7 0 6 0 0 14 946 67% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Curacao 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 94 54% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 77% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 77% 0
2021/2022   34 1 0 0 1795' 10 3 9 2 0 3 2 4 2 170 79% 0
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 32 1 0 0 1705' 9 3 9 2 0 3 2 4 2 170 79% 0
2020/2021   35 1 0 0 2989' 27 3 4 4 0 5 2 19 16 826 81% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 32 1 0 0 2774' 26 3 3 4 0 5 2 19 15 787 81% 0
Supercup Supercup Supercup Antalyaspor 1 0 0 0 125' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 39 82% 0
2019/2020   27 1 0 2 2711' 27 3 0 5 0 7 4 51 19 964 82% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 25 1 0 2 2501' 25 3 0 5 0 7 4 49 19 933 82% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 31 84% 0
2018/2019   26 0 0 1 1764' 18 1 1 1 0 5 3 14 17 533 80% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 24 0 0 1 1584' 16 1 1 1 0 5 3 14 17 533 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 0 0 3 2475' 25 1 3 6 0 9 1 25 25 508 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 31 0 0 3 2115' 21 1 3 5 0 9 1 25 25 508 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Sparta Rotterdam 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   37 0 0 0 2789' 25 3 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 711 77% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 34 0 0 0 2407' 22 2 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 711 77% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Sparta Rotterdam 3 0 0 0 382' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   29 0 0 0 1066' 5 1 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 29 0 0 0 1066' 5 1 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2