Sutter vs N. Lusuena - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
30
Midfield
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
88
Midfield
Statistics of current season Sutter
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season N. Lusuena
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Cup Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sutter
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 1 0 1 1283' 9 0 6 1 0 10 3 0 17 325 78% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 9 1 0 1 1283' 9 0 6 1 0 10 3 0 17 325 78% 0
2024/2025   19 0 0 2 2402' 19 0 9 2 0 17 2 0 16 644 21% 1
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 19 0 0 2 2402' 19 0 9 2 0 17 2 0 16 644 21% 1
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 967' 7 0 6 1 0 3 0 0 6 177 64% 1
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 7 0 0 0 967' 7 0 6 1 0 3 0 0 6 177 64% 1
2022/2023   5 0 0 1 753' 5 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 8 164 76% 1
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 5 0 0 1 753' 5 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 8 164 76% 1
Statistics N. Lusuena
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 1 0 2 2915' 25 0 9 16 1 28 9 0 34 1103 82% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 23 1 0 2 2645' 23 0 8 16 1 27 8 0 32 1056 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 0 0 0 270' 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 47 0% 0
2024/2025   19 1 0 1 2658' 19 0 14 6 0 13 3 0 13 551 61% 0
Cup Cup Cup Bellinzona 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Bellinzona 19 1 0 1 2658' 19 0 14 6 0 13 3 0 13 551 61% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Aarau 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   5 1 0 0 755' 5 0 4 5 1 13 3 0 4 207 53% 0
Super League Super League Super League Yverdon 5 0 0 0 755' 5 0 4 4 1 13 3 0 4 207 53% 0
Cup Cup Cup Yverdon 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Yverdon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2