Sylla Sow vs Danilo - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
19
Forward
29 years (1996-08-08)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
9
Forward
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Sylla Sow
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Danilo
Change league: All leagues Europa League KNVB Cup Champions League Scottish Communities League Cup Eredivisie William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Sylla Sow
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   10 9 0 3 1275' 10 0 6 2 0 37 22 0 18 283 69% 15
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 1 19 74% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 0 0 1 ' 0 0 5 1 0 2 14 86% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 4 5 0 0 499' 4 0 2 1 0 17 11 0 5 154 67% 8
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 4 2 0 1 550' 4 0 3 1 0 12 8 0 10 96 69% 5
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Go Ahead Eagles 1 1 0 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   29 3 0 0 1721' 1 1 22 1 0 6 2 11 4 136 77% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 25 1 0 0 1467' 0 1 20 0 0 6 2 10 4 131 76% 1
League 1 League 1 League 1 Sheffield Wednesday 3 0 0 0 164' 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 100% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Sheffield Wednesday 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   29 4 0 0 1478' 6 6 8 1 0 6 4 5 3 94 79% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Sheffield Wednesday 28 2 0 0 1342' 5 5 8 1 0 6 4 5 3 94 79% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Sheffield Wednesday 1 2 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 3 0 2 2724' 11 9 17 3 1 7 4 17 22 231 81% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 30 3 0 2 2724' 11 9 17 3 1 7 4 17 22 231 81% 2
2019/2020   25 5 0 2 2149' 14 7 6 5 0 21 11 21 20 322 83% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup RKC Waalwijk 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 25 4 0 2 2149' 14 7 6 5 0 21 11 21 20 322 83% 0
2018/2019   35 8 0 6 3488' 26 11 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 14 4 0 5 1816' 13 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 16 4 0 1 1445' 12 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation RKC Waalwijk 5 0 0 0 227' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   43 8 0 0 3327' 31 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Utrecht 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 35 8 0 0 3246' 31 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 7 81' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
2016/2017   34 7 0 0 3082' 27 4 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 34 7 0 0 3082' 27 4 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Danilo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 6 0 3 2449' 16 0 15 0 0 45 16 0 10 354 76% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 2 0 0 1 318' 2 0 2 0 0 5 3 0 0 59 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rangers 4 1 0 1 636' 4 0 4 0 0 9 3 0 4 70 76% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 2 324' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 1 1 0 1 169' 1 0 1 0 0 11 4 0 3 84 74% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 1 161' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 6 3 0 0 841' 6 0 5 0 0 20 6 0 2 137 76% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rangers 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   9 6 0 4 1234' 9 0 7 0 0 46 21 0 2 287 77% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 8 5 0 4 1098' 8 0 6 0 0 45 21 0 2 277 79% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0% 0
2023/2024   9 6 0 3 1190' 9 0 6 0 0 51 25 0 7 228 51% 7
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rangers 2 0 0 0 307' 2 0 2 0 0 7 3 0 0 43 23% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 2 1 0 2 265' 2 0 1 0 0 9 4 0 0 44 61% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 5 4 0 1 618' 5 0 3 0 0 35 18 0 7 141 57% 4
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   43 14 1 4 4820' 21 20 22 0 0 40 24 5 6 334 75% 6
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 3 2 0 1 300' 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 14 71% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 10 2 0 0 1204' 6 5 4 0 0 6 3 1 1 52 79% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 30 10 1 3 3316' 14 14 16 0 0 34 21 4 4 268 75% 6
2021/2022   47 15 5 5 2464' 11 7 13 0 0 47 30 5 8 279 77% 8
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 9 7 3 4 1238' 9 6 0 0 0 30 20 4 6 172 78% 8
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 8 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 3 6 2 0 168' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 27 2 0 1 1058' 1 1 12 0 0 17 10 1 2 106 75% 0
2020/2021   34 17 5 5 4182' 31 15 3 3 1 56 36 15 27 574 72% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 33 17 5 5 4108' 31 15 2 3 1 56 36 15 27 574 72% 3
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ajax 1 74' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   17 6 1 0 1175' 7 6 4 1 0 4 2 1 0 18 72% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 2 1 0 0 136' 1 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 8 62% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 8 5 1 0 886' 6 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 4 72' 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 6 83% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 3 81' 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 4 75% 0
2018/2019   37 19 3 2 3170' 23 6 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 36 19 3 2 3170' 23 6 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 162' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 1 0 0 0 162' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2