Tabara vs Mateusz Mak - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
22
Forward
Poland Poland
Player profile
21
Forward
176 cm
64 kg
34 years (1991-11-14)
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Tabara
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mateusz Mak
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tabara
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 3 0 4 2047' 17 0 7 2 0 30 10 0 17 450 0% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Znicz Pruszkow 15 3 0 4 1837' 15 0 7 2 0 30 10 0 17 450 0% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Znicz Pruszkow 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   10 1 0 2 1502' 10 0 10 2 0 11 5 0 11 117 0% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Znicz Pruszkow 1 100' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Znicz Pruszkow 9 1 0 2 1402' 9 0 9 2 0 11 5 0 11 117 0% 2
2023/2024   9 5 0 0 1365' 9 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Znicz Pruszkow 9 5 0 0 1365' 9 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Znicz Pruszkow 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Znicz Pruszkow 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Mateusz Mak
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 1 0 1 571' 4 0 3 1 0 2 1 0 1 84 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Znicz Pruszkow 2 0 0 1 301' 2 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 84 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Znicz Pruszkow 2 270' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies GKS Katowice 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   4 2 0 0 666' 4 0 4 2 0 7 5 0 14 132 71% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa GKS Katowice 4 2 0 0 666' 4 0 4 2 0 7 5 0 14 132 71% 0
2023/2024   12 7 0 2 1962' 12 0 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Katowice 12 7 0 2 1962' 12 0 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   24 2 0 1 2291' 8 6 17 0 0 10 3 4 11 223 74% 4
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec 24 2 0 1 2291' 8 6 17 0 0 10 3 4 11 223 74% 4
2021/2022   20 7 0 3 2971' 20 16 0 3 0 20 11 12 18 210 71% 7
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec 20 7 0 3 2971' 20 16 0 3 0 20 11 12 18 210 71% 7
2020/2021   25 4 0 1 2557' 12 9 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec 25 4 0 1 2557' 12 9 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   2 12 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Stal Mielec 10 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Mielec 2 2 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   25 1 0 1 2298' 11 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice 25 1 0 1 2298' 11 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   17 2 0 0 1512' 9 6 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice 17 2 0 0 1512' 9 6 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   3 118' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Piast Gliwice 2 72' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   28 7 0 0 3060' 17 11 9 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice 28 7 0 0 3060' 17 11 9 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   4 1 0 0 534' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa GKS Belchatow 4 1 0 0 534' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Belchatow 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   16 2 1 0 2242' 14 11 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa GKS Belchatow 16 2 1 0 2242' 14 11 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   12 10 0 0 753' 7 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa GKS Belchatow 12 1 0 0 753' 7 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Radzionkow 9 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2