Tarantini vs Omar Richards - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
189 cm
78 kg
42 years (1983-10-07)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
77
Defence
England England
Statistics of current season Tarantini
Change league: All leagues Cup Europa League Liga ZON Sagres Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Omar Richards
Change league: All leagues Premier Reserve League Liga ZON Sagres Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tarantini
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2020/2021   39 1 0 0 3756' 23 13 9 5 1 14 1 11 12 397 79% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rio Ave 3 1 0 0 684' 4 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 35 0 0 0 2982' 18 10 9 3 1 14 1 11 12 397 79% 0
2019/2020   34 5 0 0 3590' 30 9 3 8 0 25 6 31 36 863 79% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rio Ave 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 2 1 0 0 270' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 32 3 0 0 3320' 28 8 3 7 0 25 6 31 36 863 79% 1
2018/2019   33 1 0 1 3272' 24 15 2 8 0 18 6 20 21 532 75% 2
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 30 1 0 1 2947' 22 13 2 8 0 18 6 20 21 532 75% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rio Ave 2 0 0 0 325' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 2 0 0 3093' 32 1 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 2 1 0 0 240' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 31 1 0 0 2853' 30 1 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   34 5 0 0 3742' 30 12 4 5 0 26 9 40 26 828 72% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rio Ave 2 128' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 32 5 0 0 3614' 30 12 2 5 0 26 9 40 26 828 72% 0
2015/2016   29 5 0 0 2420' 25 3 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 26 2 0 0 2420' 25 3 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rio Ave 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 3 2 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   43 2 0 1 3115' 32 1 2 7 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rio Ave 9 0 0 1 435' 4 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 30 2 0 0 2680' 28 1 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   35 3 0 0 2764' 29 0 2 11 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Rio Ave 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 27 2 0 0 2284' 24 0 2 11 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rio Ave 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 5 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   30 7 0 0 2667' 28 1 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 29 6 0 0 2667' 28 1 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Olhanense 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rio Ave 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   22 0 0 0 2276' 22 5 0 9 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 22 0 0 0 2276' 22 5 0 9 1 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   29 4 0 0 3184' 27 8 2 10 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 28 3 0 0 3094' 26 8 2 10 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   29 0 0 0 1384' 11 5 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 26 0 0 0 1174' 9 5 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 3 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   27 2 0 0 487' 2 0 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rio Ave 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 27 0 0 0 487' 2 0 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Omar Richards
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 0 1292' 9 0 7 2 0 2 1 0 10 224 81% 0
Premier Reserve League Nottingham Forest U21 1 156' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 8 0 0 0 1136' 8 0 6 2 0 2 1 0 10 224 81% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   31 0 0 1 3437' 31 0 9 4 0 4 1 0 32 989 84% 4
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 4 0 0 0 476' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 87 87% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 27 0 0 1 2961' 27 0 8 4 0 4 1 0 30 902 84% 4
2023/2024   10 0 0 1 1017' 8 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 11 334 82% 0
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 7 0 0 1 752' 7 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 7 309 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Olympiacos 1 146' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Olympiacos 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 100% 0
Europa Conference League Olympiacos 2 0 0 0 119' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 21 90% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -
2021/2022   44 0 0 0 1565' 6 4 11 2 0 3 0 15 21 300 86% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 32 0 0 0 1167' 5 4 7 1 0 3 0 15 21 300 86% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 10 0 0 0 308' 0 0 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   45 0 0 0 4191' 38 7 4 8 0 14 7 30 47 1246 79% 1
Championship Championship Championship Reading 43 0 0 0 4124' 38 7 3 8 0 14 7 30 47 1246 79% 1
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Reading 1 67' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   43 1 0 0 3275' 29 3 5 3 0 9 2 36 23 576 80% 1
Championship Championship Championship Reading 37 0 0 0 2645' 23 3 5 2 0 9 2 36 23 576 80% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reading 4 1 0 0 390' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Reading 2 240' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   15 0 0 0 1265' 10 3 2 1 0 5 2 11 16 326 82% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Reading 2 0 0 0 153' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reading 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 55 87% 0
Championship Championship Championship Reading 12 0 0 0 1022' 8 2 2 1 0 5 2 10 13 271 81% 0
2017/2018   24 2 0 0 1708' 11 7 5 4 0 3 2 5 12 176 85% 0
Championship Championship Championship Reading 21 2 0 0 1385' 9 6 4 3 0 3 2 5 12 176 85% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Reading 1 0 0 0 153' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reading 2 0 0 0 170' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 278' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Reading Academy 2 0 0 0 278' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2