Thomas Kok vs Jamie Lawrence - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
15
Defence
176 cm
69 kg
27 years (1998-05-15)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
4
Defence
33 years (1992-08-22)
England England
Statistics of current season Thomas Kok
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Promotion/Relegation Friendlies 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jamie Lawrence
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Promotion/Relegation Jupiler League Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Thomas Kok
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 0 0 1 2800' 26 0 6 0 0 18 4 0 30 1872 90% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 24 0 0 1 2551' 24 0 5 0 0 18 4 0 29 1753 90% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League ADO Den Haag 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 2 249' 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 119 82% 0
2024/2025   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Sportfreunde Lotte 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   14 0 0 0 1317' 14 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 11 100% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Preußen Muenster 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 11 100% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Preußen Muenster 13 0 0 0 1227' 13 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Preußen Muenster 0 0 0 ' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   2 0 0 0 256' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Jerv 2 0 0 0 256' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   25 0 0 0 2566' 16 7 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Dordrecht 25 0 0 0 2566' 16 7 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 1 0 1 3184' 29 6 2 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Dordrecht 37 1 0 1 3184' 29 6 2 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   39 0 0 0 2452' 22 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Willem II 16 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation FC Dordrecht 4 0 0 0 529' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Dordrecht 18 0 0 0 1923' 18 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Willem II 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   12 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Willem II 12 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Willem II 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jamie Lawrence
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 0 0 1 3583' 33 0 8 2 0 19 3 0 20 1972 85% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Almere City FC 2 257' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 143 90% 0
Promotion/Relegation Almere City FC 5 450' 5 0 0 5 1 0 1 264 76% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 25 0 0 1 2786' 25 0 7 2 0 13 2 0 19 1565 86% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Almere City FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   21 1 0 1 2409' 21 0 8 1 0 9 1 0 7 836 85% 4
Cymru Alliance Flint Mountain 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Almere City FC 21 0 0 1 2409' 21 0 8 1 0 9 1 0 7 836 85% 4
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   3 0 0 0 398' 3 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 112 2% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 2 0 0 0 262' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 3% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 1 136' 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 51 0% 0
2022/2023   24 0 0 0 2021' 19 3 2 0 0 7 4 8 14 1028 83% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 2 171' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 22 0 0 0 1850' 18 3 1 0 0 7 4 8 14 1028 83% 0
2021/2022   36 0 0 1 2064' 14 1 10 1 0 2 1 6 6 931 86% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 26 0 0 1 1514' 10 1 8 0 0 2 1 5 6 826 87% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal St. Pauli 3 280' 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 46 78% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Wales 7 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 59 83% 0
2020/2021   24 0 0 1 1926' 18 3 2 6 1 2 1 16 7 669 82% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 20 0 0 1 1790' 17 2 2 6 1 2 1 16 7 669 82% 1
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Wales 4 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   15 1 0 0 1415' 11 3 3 1 0 1 1 8 6 404 83% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 15 1 0 0 1415' 11 3 3 1 0 1 1 8 6 404 83% 1
2018/2019   42 0 0 0 3375' 33 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 117 85% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Anderlecht 3 265' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 117 85% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trencin 6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 29 0 0 0 2300' 22 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Wales 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   27 0 0 0 2587' 27 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 23 0 0 0 2116' 23 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Trencin 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trencin 2 0 0 0 261' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 5 0 0 2814' 29 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Trencin 3 1 0 0 219' 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 26 3 0 0 2335' 25 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trencin 2 1 0 0 260' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   25 1 0 0 1313' 8 1 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 25 1 0 0 1313' 8 1 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   23 0 0 0 1388' 10 1 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 23 0 0 0 1388' 10 1 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2