Thomas Lam vs Enric Saborit - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
175 cm
65 kg
32 years (1993-12-18)
Finland Finland
Player profile
4
Defence
186 cm
72 kg
34 years (1992-04-27)
Spain Spain
Images
Statistics of current season Thomas Lam
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Cup Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Enric Saborit
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Evo-Stik League Europa Conference League Cup Europa League Copa Sudamericana Primera Division Super Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Thomas Lam
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 1 0 0 1139' 11 0 4 7 0 5 3 0 4 586 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Apollon Limassol 11 0 0 0 1139' 11 0 4 7 0 5 3 0 4 586 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   17 0 0 0 1820' 17 0 5 4 0 4 0 0 3 253 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Apollon Limassol 16 0 0 0 1667' 16 0 4 3 0 4 0 0 3 253 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 0 153' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   31 2 0 0 3104' 31 0 5 5 0 28 13 0 7 1719 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 31 2 0 0 3104' 31 0 5 5 0 28 13 0 7 1719 86% 0
2022/2023   27 1 0 0 2789' 25 6 2 9 1 5 1 1 0 171 92% 0
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 26 1 0 0 2728' 25 6 1 8 1 5 1 0 0 159 94% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Finland 1 0 0 0 61' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 12 75% 0
2021/2022   31 0 0 1 2647' 22 6 3 6 0 0 0 1 0 33 91% 0
Europa Conference League PFC CSKA-Sofia 2 0 0 0 89' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa PFC CSKA-Sofia 27 0 0 1 2406' 21 5 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Finland 2 0 0 0 152' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 33 91% 0
Cup Cup Cup PFC CSKA-Sofia 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   28 3 2 1 2522' 23 3 4 5 2 7 5 17 4 801 84% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Finland 2 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 26 3 2 1 2446' 23 3 3 5 2 7 5 17 4 801 84% 0
2019/2020   16 0 0 1 1333' 14 1 0 2 1 16 3 15 10 771 87% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 16 0 0 1 1333' 14 1 0 2 1 16 3 15 10 771 87% 0
2018/2019   32 4 0 1 2770' 27 4 1 4 1 16 8 28 13 1265 88% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 25 4 0 1 2440' 25 3 0 4 0 16 8 28 13 1265 88% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie De Graafschap 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Finland 6 0 0 0 240' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   30 3 0 1 2899' 30 2 0 12 1 23 8 68 30 722 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 28 3 0 1 2689' 28 2 0 11 0 23 8 68 30 722 81% 0
2016/2017   40 2 0 0 2979' 17 10 11 9 1 8 3 26 10 380 79% 0
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 29 2 0 0 2007' 11 7 8 6 1 8 3 26 10 380 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Finland 9 0 0 0 724' 4 2 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Nottingham Forest 1 0 0 0 158' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   32 2 0 1 3242' 32 6 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 32 2 0 1 3242' 32 6 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   44 6 0 2 3780' 26 14 7 9 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PEC Zwolle 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 32 2 0 2 3175' 23 12 6 8 1 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Finland 6 0 0 0 174' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 4 4 0 0 431' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   5 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup PEC Zwolle 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   28 0 0 0 785' 5 3 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 25 0 0 0 755' 5 3 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup AZ Alkmaar 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   16 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AZ Alkmaar 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 12 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Enric Saborit
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 7 0 0 3558' 34 0 7 7 3 14 7 0 26 1181 42% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 14 2 0 0 1480' 14 0 4 3 0 8 3 0 10 594 0% 0
Evo-Stik League Evo-Stik League Evo-Stik League Cray Wanderers 2 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League AEK Larnaca 5 1 0 0 570' 5 0 1 2 1 2 1 0 4 188 79% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 17 94% 0
Cup Cup Cup Deportes Iquique 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Deportes Iquique 4 0 0 0 442' 4 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 6 159 86% 0
Primera Division Primera Division Primera Division Deportes Iquique 7 2 0 0 676' 7 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 5 223 85% 0
Super Cup AEK Larnaca 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   8 1 0 0 720' 8 0 0 3 1 9 2 0 11 406 80% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 8 1 0 0 720' 8 0 0 3 0 9 2 0 11 406 80% 1
Evo-Stik League Evo-Stik League Evo-Stik League Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   36 0 0 3 3600' 36 0 5 10 0 6 1 0 16 1616 68% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 23 0 0 2 2400' 23 0 5 7 0 4 1 0 12 1177 62% 0
Europa Conference League Maccabi Tel Aviv 13 0 0 1 1200' 13 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 439 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   1 3 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 3 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Tel Aviv ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   2 3 2 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   10 3 1 1 1145' 9 3 1 2 1 5 2 6 9 258 76% 1
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 1 0 0 799' 6 2 1 2 1 5 2 6 9 258 76% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 0 1 346' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   2 1 0 0 257' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 0 257' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   8 3 0 0 775' 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 0 0 0 775' 8 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   30 0 0 2 2218' 18 5 3 5 0 6 2 20 13 403 78% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Athletic Bilbao 8 0 0 1 245' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Athletic Bilbao 22 0 0 1 1973' 16 4 3 5 0 6 2 20 13 403 78% 1
2016/2017   27 2 0 0 1271' 8 4 4 1 0 5 2 6 4 177 70% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Athletic Bilbao 22 0 0 0 809' 5 2 3 1 0 5 2 6 4 177 70% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 0 326' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Athletic Bilbao 3 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   32 0 0 0 2631' 25 4 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Athletic Bilbao 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Athletic Bilbao B 31 0 0 0 2541' 24 4 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   27 0 0 0 659' 1 5 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Mallorca 27 0 0 0 659' 1 5 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   11 0 0 0 439' 2 0 3 1 0 2 1 3 4 88 85% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Athletic Bilbao 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Athletic Bilbao 10 0 0 0 439' 2 0 3 1 0 2 1 3 4 88 85% 1
2012/2013   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Athletic Bilbao 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2